Navigation map. 7 items. São Paulo: —; Mauá: —; Poá: —; Ribeirão Pires: —; São Paulo: —; Suzano: —; Ferraz de Vasconcelos: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Ferraz de Vasconcelos · 2020
Clovis Henrique
20 votes, ranked 330 of 389 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 20. Lowest: votes, 20. votes: 20.
20
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.02%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.02%. Share of valid votes: 0.02%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 389: 330th.
330th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$83,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$83,000. declared assets: R$83,000.
R$83,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Ferraz de Vasconcelos 2020
City Councilor — Ferraz de Vasconcelos 2020. 7 items. Highest: Inha, 1,843 · 20.89%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 8,823. Inha: 1,843 · 20.89%; Eliel Fox: 1,805 · 20.46%; Claudio Squizato: 1,754 · 19.88%; Renatinho Se Ligue: 1,736 · 19.68%; Nicolas: 1,665 · 18.87%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Clovis Henrique: 20 · 0.23%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.02%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.02%. Share of valid votes: 0.02%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,543. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,543. votes to tie the last elected: 1,543.
1,543
§ 02Career
Career
Clovis Henrique Pereira Delfino
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Ferraz de Vasconcelos. Party: MDB. Votes: 20. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Ferraz de Vasconcelos. Party: MDB. Votes: 20. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Ferraz de Vasconcelos. Party: MDB. Votes: 20. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Ferraz de Vasconcelos; Not elected; 20; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PRETA; Occupation: CORRETOR DE IMÓVEIS, SEGUROS, TÍTULOS E VALORES; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: MOGI DAS CRUZES; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$69,136.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PRETA
- Occupation
- CORRETOR DE IMÓVEIS, SEGUROS, TÍTULOS E VALORES
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- MOGI DAS CRUZES
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$69,136
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$83,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$83,000. declared assets: R$83,000.
R$83,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Terreno, R$70,000 · 84.34%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$13,000 · 15.66%. Total: 83,000. Terreno: R$70,000 · 84.34%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$13,000 · 15.66%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Terreno: Description: —; Amount: R$70,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$13,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Terreno | R$70,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$13,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$289. Lowest: raised, R$289. raised: R$289.
R$289
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.
R$0
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.
R$0
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 1 item. Highest: MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS - SP - MUNICIPAL, R$289 · 100.00%. Lowest: MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS - SP - MUNICIPAL, R$289 · 100.00%. Total: 289. MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS - SP - MUNICIPAL: R$289 · 100.00%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$289 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$289 · 100.00%. Total: 289. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$289 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600801-92.2020.6.26.0401: Mar 23, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600223-32.2020.6.26.0401: Oct 22, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: court cases, 2; 0600801-92.2020.6.26.0401; 0600223-32.2020.6.26.0401. Lowest: Person, 1; Clovis Henrique Pereira Delfino. Person: 1; Clovis Henrique Pereira Delfino; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Ferraz de Vasconcelos 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; MDB; Place: 1; Ferraz de Vasconcelos; Donors: 1; MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS - SP - MUNICIPAL; court cases: 2; 0600801-92.2020.6.26.0401; 0600223-32.2020.6.26.0401.