Skip to content
civism

Navigation map. 7 items. Santa Catarina: —; Mariópolis: —; Vitorino: —; Galvão: —; Novo Horizonte: —; São Lourenço do Oeste: —; Jupiá: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Jupiá · 2024

Nilso

Nilso de Oliveira · 22123 · PL

103 votes, ranked 7 of 25 — Elected.

Key figures

Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 103. Lowest: votes, 103. votes: 103.

103

votes

TSE · 2024

Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 5.01%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 5.01%. Share of valid votes: 5.01%.

TSE · 2024

Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 25: 7th.

7th

rank / 25

TSE · 2024

Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$12,324. Lowest: declared assets, R$12,324. declared assets: R$12,324.

R$12,324

declared assets

TSE · 2024

§ 01Result

Result

City Councilor — Jupiá 2024

City Councilor — Jupiá 2024. 7 items. Highest: Fernando, 209 · 22.02%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 949. Fernando: 209 · 22.02%; Mano Moschen: 207 · 21.81%; Tinin: 173 · 18.23%; Luiz Claudio Minozzo: 133 · 14.01%; Samuel: 124 · 13.07%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Nilso: 103 · 10.85%.

TSE · 2024

Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 5.01%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 5.01%. Share of valid votes: 5.01%.

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

Career

Nilso de Oliveira

Career. 2 items. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Jupiá. Party: PL. Votes: 103. Elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Jupiá. Party: PL. Votes: 67. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Jupiá. Party: PL. Votes: 67. Not elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Jupiá. Party: PL. Votes: 103. Elected. TSE.

  1. 2020City CouncilorJupiá · Not electedTSE67
  2. 2024City CouncilorJupiá · ElectedTSE103
  1. 2020, City Councilor, Jupiá; Not elected; 67; TSE
  2. 2024, City Councilor, Jupiá; Elected; 103; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

Registration details

Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: TRABALHADOR DE CONSTRUÇÃO CIVIL; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO; Birthplace: GALVÃO; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.

Declared gender
MASCULINO
Declared race/color
BRANCA
Occupation
TRABALHADOR DE CONSTRUÇÃO CIVIL
Education
ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO
Birthplace
GALVÃO
Nationality
BRASILEIRA NATA
Spending limit
R$15,985

TSE · 2024

§ 04Declared assets

Declared assets

Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$12,324. Lowest: declared assets, R$12,324. declared assets: R$12,324.

R$12,324

declared assets

TSE · 2024

Declared assets

Declared assets. 1 item. Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional: Description: —; Amount: R$12,324.

TypeDescriptionAmount
Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional—R$12,324

TSE · 2024

§ 05Campaign finance

Campaign finance

Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$5,860. Lowest: raised, R$5,860. raised: R$5,860.

R$5,860

raised

TSE · 2024

Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$3,860. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$3,860. spent (contracted): R$3,860.

R$3,860

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$3,860. Lowest: paid, R$3,860. paid: R$3,860.

R$3,860

paid

TSE · 2024

Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 24.15%. Lowest: Spending limit, 24.15%. Spending limit: 24.15%.

TSE · 2024

Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 37.48. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 37.48. reais spent per vote: 37.48.

37.48

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2024 · final-round votes

From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 34.13%. Lowest: of receipts, 34.13%. of receipts: 34.13%.

34.13%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

Top donors

Top donors. 3 items. Highest: NILSO DE OLIVEIRA, R$3,500 · 59.73%. Lowest: BRUNA ESTEPHANI ALVEZ DE OLIVEIRA, R$360 · 6.14%. Total: 5,860. NILSO DE OLIVEIRA: R$3,500 · 59.73%; PARTIDO LIBERAL (PL): R$2,000 · 34.13%; BRUNA ESTEPHANI ALVEZ DE OLIVEIRA: R$360 · 6.14%.

TSE · 2024

Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 4 items. Highest: LEOCEMAR DA CRUZ, R$1,412 · 36.58%. Lowest: AUTO POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS SANTOS LTDA, R$560 · 14.51%. Total: 3,860. LEOCEMAR DA CRUZ: R$1,412 · 36.58%; LEOCIR ANTONIO PARISOTO: R$1,300 · 33.68%; GLADIS SOLANGE VALENTINI: R$588 · 15.23%; AUTO POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS SANTOS LTDA: R$560 · 14.51%.

TSE · 2024

Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Total: 2,000. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,000 · 100.00%.

TSE · 2024

§ 06Electoral courts

Electoral courts

Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600569-84.2024.6.24.0049: Dec 9, 2024; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600357-63.2024.6.24.0049: Sep 1, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

  1. Dec 9, 20240600569-84.2024.6.24.0049Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
  2. Sep 1, 20240600357-63.2024.6.24.0049Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 07Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 3; NILSO DE OLIVEIRA; PARTIDO LIBERAL (PL); BRUNA ESTEPHANI ALVEZ DE OLIVEIRA. Lowest: Person, 1; Nilso de Oliveira. Person: 1; Nilso de Oliveira; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Jupiá 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PL; Place: 1; Jupiá; Donors: 3; NILSO DE OLIVEIRA; PARTIDO LIBERAL (PL); BRUNA ESTEPHANI ALVEZ DE OLIVEIRA; court cases: 2; 0600569-84.2024.6.24.0049; 0600357-63.2024.6.24.0049.