Navigation map. 7 items. Santa Catarina: —; Mariópolis: —; Vitorino: —; Galvão: —; Novo Horizonte: —; São Lourenço do Oeste: —; Jupiá: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Jupiá · 2024
Fernando
209 votes, ranked 1 of 25 — Elected.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 209. Lowest: votes, 209. votes: 209.
209
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 10.16%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 10.16%. Share of valid votes: 10.16%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 25: 1st.
1st
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$102,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$102,000. declared assets: R$102,000.
R$102,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Jupiá 2024
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 10.16%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 10.16%. Share of valid votes: 10.16%.
§ 02Career
Career
Fernando Antunes
Career. 2 items. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Jupiá. Party: MDB. Votes: 212. Elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Jupiá. Party: MDB. Votes: 209. Elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Jupiá. Party: MDB. Votes: 212. Elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Jupiá. Party: MDB. Votes: 209. Elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Jupiá; Elected; 212; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Jupiá; Elected; 209; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: SERVIDOR PÚBLICO MUNICIPAL; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- SERVIDOR PÚBLICO MUNICIPAL
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$15,985
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$102,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$102,000. declared assets: R$102,000.
R$102,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$70,000 · 68.63%. Lowest: Dinheiro em espécie - moeda nacional, R$32,000 · 31.37%. Total: 102,000. Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$70,000 · 68.63%; Dinheiro em espécie - moeda nacional: R$32,000 · 31.37%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$70,000; Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional: Description: —; Amount: R$32,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$70,000 | |
| Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional | R$32,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$5,966. Lowest: raised, R$5,966. raised: R$5,966.
R$5,966
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$300. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$300. spent (contracted): R$300.
R$300
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$300. Lowest: paid, R$300. paid: R$300.
R$300
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 1.88%. Lowest: Spending limit, 1.88%. Spending limit: 1.88%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 1.44. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 1.44. reais spent per vote: 1.44.
1.44
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 44.69%. Lowest: of receipts, 44.69%. of receipts: 44.69%.
44.69%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: FERNANDO ANTUNES, R$3,300 · 55.31%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 VALDELIRIO LOCATELLI DA CRUZ PREFEITO, R$2,666 · 44.69%. Total: 5,966. FERNANDO ANTUNES: R$3,300 · 55.31%; ELEICAO 2024 VALDELIRIO LOCATELLI DA CRUZ PREFEITO: R$2,666 · 44.69%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 2 items. Highest: AUTO POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS SANTOS LTDA, R$180 · 60.06%. Lowest: POSTO TRES CORES LTDA, R$120 · 39.94%. Total: 300. AUTO POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS SANTOS LTDA: R$180 · 60.06%; POSTO TRES CORES LTDA: R$120 · 39.94%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,666 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,666 · 100.00%. Total: 2,666. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,666 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600508-29.2024.6.24.0049: Dec 9, 2024; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600157-56.2024.6.24.0049: Sep 1, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; FERNANDO ANTUNES; ELEICAO 2024 VALDELIRIO LOCATELLI DA CRUZ PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Fernando Antunes. Person: 1; Fernando Antunes; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Jupiá 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; MDB; Place: 1; Jupiá; Donors: 2; FERNANDO ANTUNES; ELEICAO 2024 VALDELIRIO LOCATELLI DA CRUZ PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600508-29.2024.6.24.0049; 0600157-56.2024.6.24.0049.