Navigation map. 8 items. Mato Grosso: —; Brasnorte: —; Campo Novo do Parecis: —; Campos de Júlio: —; Comodoro: —; Juína: —; Tangará da Serra: —; Sapezal: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Sapezal · 2024
Misael
52 votes, ranked 65 of 95 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 52. Lowest: votes, 52. votes: 52.
52
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.39%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.39%. Share of valid votes: 0.39%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 95: 65th.
65th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$87,270. Lowest: declared assets, R$87,270. declared assets: R$87,270.
R$87,270
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Sapezal 2024
City Councilor — Sapezal 2024. 7 items. Highest: Eliston do Papagaio, 1,235 · 39.18%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 3,152. Eliston do Papagaio: 1,235 · 39.18%; Ailton Primitivo: 621 · 19.70%; Antonio Rodrigues: 426 · 13.52%; Prof. Márcio Bonifácio: 410 · 13.01%; Helenildo dos Reis Pereira: 408 · 12.94%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Misael: 52 · 1.65%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.39%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.39%. Share of valid votes: 0.39%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 349. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 349. votes to tie the last elected: 349.
349
§ 02Career
Career
Misael Jose Guilherme
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Sapezal. Party: PSDB. Votes: 52. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Sapezal. Party: PSDB. Votes: 52. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Sapezal. Party: PSDB. Votes: 52. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2024, City Councilor, Sapezal; Not elected; 52; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: MOTORISTA DE VEÍCULOS DE TRANSPORTE COLETIVO DE PASSAGEIROS; Education: SUPERIOR COMPLETO; Birthplace: QUERÊNCIA DO NORTE; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$60,921.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- MOTORISTA DE VEÍCULOS DE TRANSPORTE COLETIVO DE PASSAGEIROS
- Education
- SUPERIOR COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- QUERÊNCIA DO NORTE
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$60,921
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$87,270. Lowest: declared assets, R$87,270. declared assets: R$87,270.
R$87,270
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Highest: Casa, R$70,000 · 80.21%. Lowest: Dinheiro em espécie - moeda nacional, R$3,500 · 4.01%. Total: 87,270. Casa: R$70,000 · 80.21%; Outros bens móveis: R$13,770 · 15.78%; Dinheiro em espécie - moeda nacional: R$3,500 · 4.01%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$70,000; Outros Bens Móveis: Description: —; Amount: R$13,770; Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional: Description: —; Amount: R$3,500.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$70,000 | |
| Outros Bens Móveis | R$13,770 | |
| Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional | R$3,500 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$8,115. Lowest: raised, R$8,115. raised: R$8,115.
R$8,115
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$7,308. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$7,308. spent (contracted): R$7,308.
R$7,308
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$7,308. Lowest: paid, R$7,308. paid: R$7,308.
R$7,308
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 12.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 12.00%. Spending limit: 12.00%.
12.00%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 140.53. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 140.53. reais spent per vote: 140.53.
140.53
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 34.59%. Lowest: of receipts, 34.59%. of receipts: 34.59%.
34.59%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 5 items. Highest: MARCOS DE SOUZA, R$2,580 · 31.79%. Lowest: JOCELIA FERREIRA DA SILVA, R$308 · 3.79%. Total: 8,114.7. MARCOS DE SOUZA: R$2,580 · 31.79%; CLAUDIO JOSE SCARIOTE: R$2,420 · 29.82%; PARTIDO DA SOCIAL DEMOCRACIA BRASILEIRA: R$2,000 · 24.65%; ELEICAO 2024 CLAUDIO JOSE SCARIOTE PREFEITO: R$807 · 9.95%; JOCELIA FERREIRA DA SILVA: R$308 · 3.79%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: GLAUCIA DANIELE DA SILVA ALVES, R$2,000 · 34.48%. Lowest: GIDELMA FERREIRA TOMAZ REBECA, R$800 · 13.79%. Total: 5,800. GLAUCIA DANIELE DA SILVA ALVES: R$2,000 · 34.48%; V. R. COSTA LTDA: R$1,400 · 24.14%; GIDELMA FERREIRA TOMAZ REBECA: R$800 · 13.79%; ISAQUE NONATO DA SILVA: R$800 · 13.79%; IRENICE MARQUES DA SILVA SOUZA: R$800 · 13.79%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,807 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,807 · 100.00%. Total: 2,807.2. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,807 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600344-48.2024.6.11.0042: Mar 6, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600094-15.2024.6.11.0042: Aug 28, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 8 items. Highest: Donors, 5; MARCOS DE SOUZA; CLAUDIO JOSE SCARIOTE; PARTIDO DA SOCIAL DEMOCRACIA BRASILEIRA. Lowest: Person, 1; Misael Jose Guilherme. Person: 1; Misael Jose Guilherme; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Sapezal 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PSDB; Coalitions: 1; Federação PSDB CIDADANIA; Place: 1; Sapezal; Donors: 5; MARCOS DE SOUZA; CLAUDIO JOSE SCARIOTE; PARTIDO DA SOCIAL DEMOCRACIA BRASILEIRA; court cases: 2; 0600344-48.2024.6.11.0042; 0600094-15.2024.6.11.0042.