Navigation map. 7 items. Pará: —; Altamira: —; Aveiro: —; Belterra: —; Itaituba: —; Placas: —; Rurópolis: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Rurópolis · 2024
André do 55
33 votes, ranked 67 of 104 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 33. Lowest: votes, 33. votes: 33.
33
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.19%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.19%. Share of valid votes: 0.19%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 104: 67th.
67th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$1,820,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$1,820,000. declared assets: R$1,820,000.
R$1,820,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Rurópolis 2024
City Councilor — Rurópolis 2024. 7 items. Highest: Marcelo da Piçarreira, 817 · 24.31%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 3,361. Marcelo da Piçarreira: 817 · 24.31%; Anderson do Posto: 662 · 19.70%; Antonio França: 659 · 19.61%; Lucas MF: 627 · 18.66%; Maciel Albuquerque: 563 · 16.75%; …: 0 · 0.00%; André do 55: 33 · 0.98%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.19%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.19%. Share of valid votes: 0.19%.
§ 02Career
Career
Andre Pereira Fagundes
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Rurópolis. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Rurópolis. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Rurópolis. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2024, City Councilor, Rurópolis; Not elected; 33; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: AGRICULTOR; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO; Birthplace: OURO PRETO DO OESTE; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$30,198.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- AGRICULTOR
- Education
- ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- OURO PRETO DO OESTE
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$30,198
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$1,820,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$1,820,000. declared assets: R$1,820,000.
R$1,820,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Highest: Outros bens imóveis, R$1,500,000 · 82.42%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$120,000 · 6.59%. Total: 1,820,000. Outros bens imóveis: R$1,500,000 · 82.42%; OUTROS BENS E DIREITOS: R$200,000 · 10.99%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$120,000 · 6.59%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Outros Bens Imóveis: Description: —; Amount: R$1,500,000; Outros Bens e Direitos: Description: —; Amount: R$200,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$100,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$20,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Outros Bens Imóveis | R$1,500,000 | |
| Outros Bens e Direitos | R$200,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$100,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$20,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$6,964. Lowest: raised, R$6,964. raised: R$6,964.
R$6,964
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.
R$0
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.
R$0
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 7.92%. Lowest: of receipts, 7.92%. of receipts: 7.92%.
7.92%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 5 items. Highest: ANDRE PEREIRA FAGUNDES, R$4,000 · 57.44%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 JOSE FILHO CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITO, R$195 · 2.80%. Total: 6,963.85. ANDRE PEREIRA FAGUNDES: R$4,000 · 57.44%; SILVIO NEIMAR DA SILVA: R$1,412 · 20.28%; ALBERDAN SILVA OLIVEIRA: R$1,000 · 14.36%; REPUBLICANOS - RUROPOLIS - PA - MUNICIPAL: R$357 · 5.13%; ELEICAO 2024 JOSE FILHO CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITO: R$195 · 2.80%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$552 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$552 · 100.00%. Total: 551.85. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$552 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 5 items. 0600597-71.2024.6.14.0068: Sep 22, 2025; Candidatura Fictícia · Pólo passivo · Sentença; 0600392-42.2024.6.14.0068: Jun 10, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600982-72.2024.6.14.0018: Jan 15, 2025; Crimes do Sistema Nacional de Armas · Pólo passivo · Despacho; 0600555-22.2024.6.14.0068: Oct 29, 2024; Crimes do Sistema Nacional de Armas · Pólo passivo · Decisão; 0600240-91.2024.6.14.0068: Sep 5, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 5; ANDRE PEREIRA FAGUNDES; SILVIO NEIMAR DA SILVA; ALBERDAN SILVA OLIVEIRA. Lowest: Person, 1; Andre Pereira Fagundes. Person: 1; Andre Pereira Fagundes; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Rurópolis 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; REPUBLICANOS; Place: 1; Rurópolis; Donors: 5; ANDRE PEREIRA FAGUNDES; SILVIO NEIMAR DA SILVA; ALBERDAN SILVA OLIVEIRA; court cases: 5; 0600597-71.2024.6.14.0068; 0600392-42.2024.6.14.0068; 0600982-72.2024.6.14.0018.