Navigation map. 9 items. Paraná: —; Araruna: —; Barbosa Ferraz: —; Corumbataí do Sul: —; Farol: —; Luiziana: —; Mamborê: —; Peabiru: —; Campo Mourão: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Campo Mourão · 2024
Voidelo
137 votes, ranked 79 of 156 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 137. Lowest: votes, 137. votes: 137.
137
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.30%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.30%. Share of valid votes: 0.30%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 156: 79th.
79th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$615,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$615,000. declared assets: R$615,000.
R$615,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Campo Mourão 2024
City Councilor — Campo Mourão 2024. 7 items. Highest: Marcio Moraes, 2,352 · 26.48%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 8,882. Marcio Moraes: 2,352 · 26.48%; Jadir Soares (pepita: 1,688 · 19.00%; Edilson Martins: 1,685 · 18.97%; Escrivão Parma: 1,523 · 17.15%; Elvira Lima: 1,497 · 16.85%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Voidelo: 137 · 1.54%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.30%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.30%. Share of valid votes: 0.30%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,139. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,139. votes to tie the last elected: 1,139.
1,139
§ 02Career
Career
Ricardo Voidelo
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Campo Mourão. Party: MDB. Votes: 137. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Campo Mourão. Party: MDB. Votes: 137. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Campo Mourão. Party: MDB. Votes: 137. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2024, City Councilor, Campo Mourão; Not elected; 137; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: EMPRESÁRIO; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: PEABIRU; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$146,307.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- EMPRESÁRIO
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- PEABIRU
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$146,307
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$615,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$615,000. declared assets: R$615,000.
R$615,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Casa, R$570,000 · 92.68%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$45,000 · 7.32%. Total: 615,000. Casa: R$570,000 · 92.68%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$45,000 · 7.32%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$320,000; Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$250,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$45,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$320,000 | |
| Casa | R$250,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$45,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$5,977. Lowest: raised, R$5,977. raised: R$5,977.
R$5,977
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$5,977. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$5,977. spent (contracted): R$5,977.
R$5,977
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$5,977. Lowest: paid, R$5,977. paid: R$5,977.
R$5,977
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 4.08%. Lowest: Spending limit, 4.08%. Spending limit: 4.08%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 43.62. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 43.62. reais spent per vote: 43.62.
43.62
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 8.03%. Lowest: of receipts, 8.03%. of receipts: 8.03%.
8.03%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 3 items. Highest: WALDIR JOSE NOBRE, R$4,000 · 66.93%. Lowest: CIDADANIA - CAMPO MOURAO - PR - MUNICIPAL, R$480 · 8.03%. Total: 5,976.5. WALDIR JOSE NOBRE: R$4,000 · 66.93%; SERGIO SALVADORI SANDY: R$1,497 · 25.04%; CIDADANIA - CAMPO MOURAO - PR - MUNICIPAL: R$480 · 8.03%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: JACQUELINE APARECIDA CAVALCANTE ROMANO, R$1,310 · 28.35%. Lowest: AMANDA DA CRUZ CAMARGO, R$500 · 10.82%. Total: 4,620.5. JACQUELINE APARECIDA CAVALCANTE ROMANO: R$1,310 · 28.35%; DAMARES FERREIRA DA SILVA: R$1,310 · 28.35%; GRAFICA MOURAO LTDA: R$1,001 · 21.65%; AMANDA DA CRUZ CAMARGO: R$500 · 10.82%; AMANDA AMORIM GOMES: R$500 · 10.82%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$480 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$480 · 100.00%. Total: 480. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$480 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600276-93.2024.6.16.0031: Feb 26, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600151-28.2024.6.16.0031: Sep 4, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 3; WALDIR JOSE NOBRE; SERGIO SALVADORI SANDY; CIDADANIA - CAMPO MOURAO - PR - MUNICIPAL. Lowest: Person, 1; Ricardo Voidelo. Person: 1; Ricardo Voidelo; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Campo Mourão 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; MDB; Place: 1; Campo Mourão; Donors: 3; WALDIR JOSE NOBRE; SERGIO SALVADORI SANDY; CIDADANIA - CAMPO MOURAO - PR - MUNICIPAL; court cases: 2; 0600276-93.2024.6.16.0031; 0600151-28.2024.6.16.0031.