Navigation map. 6 items. Tocantins: —; Arraias: —; Lavandeira: —; Novo Alegre: —; Campos Belos: —; Combinado: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Combinado · 2024
Vando
22 votes, ranked 25 of 38 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 22. Lowest: votes, 22. votes: 22.
22
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.64%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.64%. Share of valid votes: 0.64%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 38: 25th.
25th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$23,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$23,000. declared assets: R$23,000.
R$23,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Combinado 2024
City Councilor — Combinado 2024. 7 items. Highest: Leandro da Ambulância, 332 · 23.06%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 1,440. Leandro da Ambulância: 332 · 23.06%; Sérgio Rezende: 310 · 21.53%; Muka de Acácio: 278 · 19.31%; Oreinha: 255 · 17.71%; Marlucio Ramos: 243 · 16.88%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Vando: 22 · 1.53%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.64%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.64%. Share of valid votes: 0.64%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 205. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 205. votes to tie the last elected: 205.
205
§ 02Career
Career
Vanderlei José Damacena Santos
Career. 2 items. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Combinado. Party: SOLIDARIEDADE. Votes: 62. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Combinado. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 22. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Combinado. Party: SOLIDARIEDADE. Votes: 62. Not elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Combinado. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 22. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Combinado; Not elected; 62; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Combinado; Not elected; 22; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PRETA; Occupation: TRABALHADOR RURAL; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: JOÃO PINHEIRO; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PRETA
- Occupation
- TRABALHADOR RURAL
- Education
- ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INCOMPLETO
- Birthplace
- JOÃO PINHEIRO
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$15,985
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$23,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$23,000. declared assets: R$23,000.
R$23,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Outros bens móveis, R$21,000 · 91.30%. Lowest: Casa, R$2,000 · 8.70%. Total: 23,000. Outros bens móveis: R$21,000 · 91.30%; Casa: R$2,000 · 8.70%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Outros Bens Móveis: Description: —; Amount: R$19,000; Outros Bens Móveis: Description: —; Amount: R$2,000; Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$2,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Outros Bens Móveis | R$19,000 | |
| Outros Bens Móveis | R$2,000 | |
| Casa | R$2,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$2,960. Lowest: raised, R$2,960. raised: R$2,960.
R$2,960
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$2,400. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$2,400. spent (contracted): R$2,400.
R$2,400
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$2,400. Lowest: paid, R$2,400. paid: R$2,400.
R$2,400
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 15.01%. Lowest: Spending limit, 15.01%. Spending limit: 15.01%.
15.01%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 109.09. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 109.09. reais spent per vote: 109.09.
109.09
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: ELEICAO 2024 SAMUEL COSME DE SOUZA VEREADOR, R$2,400 · 81.08%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 DIONE MENDES DA SILVA PREFEITO, R$560 · 18.92%. Total: 2,960. ELEICAO 2024 SAMUEL COSME DE SOUZA VEREADOR: R$2,400 · 81.08%; ELEICAO 2024 DIONE MENDES DA SILVA PREFEITO: R$560 · 18.92%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: VANILDA MARIA DAMASCENA SILVA, R$400 · 20.00%. Lowest: VANILDA MARIA DAMASCENA SILVA, R$400 · 20.00%. Total: 2,000. VANILDA MARIA DAMASCENA SILVA: R$400 · 20.00%; LUCIANA GUIMARAES MOREIRA: R$400 · 20.00%; VANDERLEI JUNIOR BISPO DAMACENA: R$400 · 20.00%; GABRYELLE CARDOSO DO AMARAL: R$400 · 20.00%; RICHARD FELIPE COSTA LAUREANO: R$400 · 20.00%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,960 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,960 · 100.00%. Total: 2,960. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,960 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600449-41.2024.6.27.0022: Mar 13, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600156-71.2024.6.27.0022: Aug 29, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; ELEICAO 2024 SAMUEL COSME DE SOUZA VEREADOR; ELEICAO 2024 DIONE MENDES DA SILVA PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Vanderlei José Damacena Santos. Person: 1; Vanderlei José Damacena Santos; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Combinado 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; REPUBLICANOS; Place: 1; Combinado; Donors: 2; ELEICAO 2024 SAMUEL COSME DE SOUZA VEREADOR; ELEICAO 2024 DIONE MENDES DA SILVA PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600449-41.2024.6.27.0022; 0600156-71.2024.6.27.0022.