Navigation map. 7 items. Mato Grosso: —; Cláudia: —; Feliz Natal: —; Sinop: —; União do Sul: —; Vera: —; Santa Carmem: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Santa Carmem · 2024
Sulfe
240 votes, ranked 5 of 23 — Elected.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 240. Lowest: votes, 240. votes: 240.
240
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 7.53%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 7.53%. Share of valid votes: 7.53%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 23: 5th.
5th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$65,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$65,000. declared assets: R$65,000.
R$65,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Santa Carmem 2024
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 7.53%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 7.53%. Share of valid votes: 7.53%.
§ 02Career
Career
Sulferino Junior Alves de Carvalho
Career. 3 items. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Santa Carmem. Party: PL. Votes: 240. Elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Santa Carmem. Party: PSD. Votes: 112. Elected. TSE. 2016 City Councilor: Place: Santa Carmem. Party: PSD. Votes: 115. Not elected. TSE; 2020 City Councilor: Place: Santa Carmem. Party: PSD. Votes: 112. Elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Santa Carmem. Party: PL. Votes: 240. Elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2016, City Councilor, Santa Carmem; Not elected; 115; TSE
- 2020, City Councilor, Santa Carmem; Elected; 112; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Santa Carmem; Elected; 240; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: ARQUITETO; Education: SUPERIOR COMPLETO; Birthplace: SINOP; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- ARQUITETO
- Education
- SUPERIOR COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- SINOP
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$15,985
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$65,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$65,000. declared assets: R$65,000.
R$65,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$50,000 · 76.92%. Lowest: Aplicação de renda fixa (CDB, RDB e outros), R$15,000 · 23.08%. Total: 65,000. Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$50,000 · 76.92%; Aplicação de renda fixa (CDB, RDB e outros): R$15,000 · 23.08%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$35,000; Aplicação de Renda Fixa (CDB, RDB e Outros: Description: —; Amount: R$15,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$15,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$35,000 | |
| Aplicação de Renda Fixa (CDB, RDB e Outros | R$15,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$15,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$6,698. Lowest: raised, R$6,698. raised: R$6,698.
R$6,698
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$3,000. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$3,000. spent (contracted): R$3,000.
R$3,000
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$3,000. Lowest: paid, R$3,000. paid: R$3,000.
R$3,000
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 18.77%. Lowest: Spending limit, 18.77%. Spending limit: 18.77%.
18.77%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 12.5. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 12.5. reais spent per vote: 12.5.
12.5
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 77.61%. Lowest: of receipts, 77.61%. of receipts: 77.61%.
77.61%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 3 items. Highest: PARTIDO LIBERAL (PL), R$3,000 · 44.79%. Lowest: VITOR VINICIUS BERGAMINI, R$1,500 · 22.39%. Total: 6,698.4. PARTIDO LIBERAL (PL): R$3,000 · 44.79%; ELEICAO 2024 PABLO LIBERAL BORTOLAS PREFEITO: R$2,198 · 32.82%; VITOR VINICIUS BERGAMINI: R$1,500 · 22.39%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 2 items. Highest: W. DE PAULO CIA LTDA, R$2,000 · 66.67%. Lowest: MICHAEL GRACA - SOCIEDADE INDIVIDUAL DE ADVOCACIA, R$1,000 · 33.33%. Total: 3,000. W. DE PAULO CIA LTDA: R$2,000 · 66.67%; MICHAEL GRACA - SOCIEDADE INDIVIDUAL DE ADVOCACIA: R$1,000 · 33.33%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$5,198 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$5,198 · 100.00%. Total: 5,198.4. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$5,198 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600336-89.2024.6.11.0036: Nov 21, 2024; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600097-85.2024.6.11.0036: Sep 1, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 3; PARTIDO LIBERAL (PL); ELEICAO 2024 PABLO LIBERAL BORTOLAS PREFEITO; VITOR VINICIUS BERGAMINI. Lowest: Person, 1; Sulferino Junior Alves de Carvalho. Person: 1; Sulferino Junior Alves de Carvalho; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Santa Carmem 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PL; Place: 1; Santa Carmem; Donors: 3; PARTIDO LIBERAL (PL); ELEICAO 2024 PABLO LIBERAL BORTOLAS PREFEITO; VITOR VINICIUS BERGAMINI; court cases: 2; 0600336-89.2024.6.11.0036; 0600097-85.2024.6.11.0036.