Navigation map. 6 items. São Paulo: —; Campinas: —; Itatiba: —; Itupeva: —; Vinhedo: —; Valinhos: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Valinhos · 2020
Rinaldo
83 votes, ranked 145 of 285 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 83. Lowest: votes, 83. votes: 83.
83
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.15%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.15%. Share of valid votes: 0.15%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 285: 145th.
145th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$93,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$93,000. declared assets: R$93,000.
R$93,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Valinhos 2020
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.15%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.15%. Share of valid votes: 0.15%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,077. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,077. votes to tie the last elected: 1,077.
1,077
§ 02Career
Career
Rinaldo Lourençon
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Valinhos. Party: PODE. Votes: 83. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Valinhos. Party: PODE. Votes: 83. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Valinhos. Party: PODE. Votes: 83. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Valinhos; Not elected; 83; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: EMPRESÁRIO; Education: SUPERIOR INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: CAMPINAS; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$87,435.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- EMPRESÁRIO
- Education
- SUPERIOR INCOMPLETO
- Birthplace
- CAMPINAS
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$87,435
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$93,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$93,000. declared assets: R$93,000.
R$93,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$53,000 · 56.99%. Lowest: Quotas ou quinhões de capital, R$40,000 · 43.01%. Total: 93,000. Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$53,000 · 56.99%; Quotas ou quinhões de capital: R$40,000 · 43.01%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$43,000; Quotas Ou Quinhões de Capital: Description: —; Amount: R$40,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$10,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$43,000 | |
| Quotas Ou Quinhões de Capital | R$40,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$10,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$966. Lowest: raised, R$966. raised: R$966.
R$966
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.
R$0
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.
R$0
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: PODEMOS - VALINHOS - SP - MUNICIPAL, R$769 · 79.57%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2020 ORESTES PREVITALE JUNIOR PREFEITO, R$197 · 20.43%. Total: 965.92. PODEMOS - VALINHOS - SP - MUNICIPAL: R$769 · 79.57%; ELEICAO 2020 ORESTES PREVITALE JUNIOR PREFEITO: R$197 · 20.43%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$966 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$966 · 100.00%. Total: 965.92. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$966 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600595-15.2020.6.26.0034: Oct 6, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Despacho; 0600469-62.2020.6.26.0034: Oct 23, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; PODEMOS - VALINHOS - SP - MUNICIPAL; ELEICAO 2020 ORESTES PREVITALE JUNIOR PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Rinaldo Lourençon. Person: 1; Rinaldo Lourençon; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Valinhos 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PODE; Place: 1; Valinhos; Donors: 2; PODEMOS - VALINHOS - SP - MUNICIPAL; ELEICAO 2020 ORESTES PREVITALE JUNIOR PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600595-15.2020.6.26.0034; 0600469-62.2020.6.26.0034.