Navigation map. 8 items. Rio Grande do Sul: —; Caseiros: —; Charrua: —; Lagoa Vermelha: —; Sananduva: —; Santa Cecília do Sul: —; Tapejara: —; Ibiaçá: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Ibiaçá · 2020
Patrick
60 votes, ranked 21 of 26 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 60. Lowest: votes, 60. votes: 60.
60
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.73%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.73%. Share of valid votes: 1.73%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 26: 21st.
21st
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$13,960. Lowest: declared assets, R$13,960. declared assets: R$13,960.
R$13,960
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Ibiaçá 2020
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.73%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.73%. Share of valid votes: 1.73%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 148. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 148. votes to tie the last elected: 148.
148
§ 02Career
Career
Patrick Glauber de Marchi
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Ibiaçá. Party: PP. Votes: 60. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Ibiaçá. Party: PP. Votes: 60. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Ibiaçá. Party: PP. Votes: 60. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Ibiaçá; Not elected; 60; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: ESTUDANTE, BOLSISTA, ESTAGIÁRIO E ASSEMELHADOS; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: SANANDUVA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$12,308.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- ESTUDANTE, BOLSISTA, ESTAGIÁRIO E ASSEMELHADOS
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- SANANDUVA
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$12,308
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$13,960. Lowest: declared assets, R$13,960. declared assets: R$13,960.
R$13,960
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Highest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$8,000 · 57.31%. Lowest: VGBL - Vida Gerador de Benefício Livre, R$450 · 3.22%. Total: 13,959.57. Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$8,000 · 57.31%; Dinheiro em espécie - moeda nacional: R$5,000 · 35.82%; Depósito bancário em conta corrente no País: R$510 · 3.65%; VGBL - Vida Gerador de Benefício Livre: R$450 · 3.22%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 5 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$8,000; Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional: Description: —; Amount: R$5,000; VGBL - Vida Gerador de Benefício Livre: Description: —; Amount: R$450; Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País: Description: —; Amount: R$410; Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País: Description: —; Amount: R$100.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$8,000 | |
| Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional | R$5,000 | |
| VGBL - Vida Gerador de Benefício Livre | R$450 | |
| Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País | R$410 | |
| Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País | R$100 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$2,157. Lowest: raised, R$2,157. raised: R$2,157.
R$2,157
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$2,157. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$2,157. spent (contracted): R$2,157.
R$2,157
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$2,157. Lowest: paid, R$2,157. paid: R$2,157.
R$2,157
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 17.53%. Lowest: Spending limit, 17.53%. Spending limit: 17.53%.
17.53%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 35.95. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 35.95. reais spent per vote: 35.95.
35.95
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 0.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 0.00%. of receipts: 0.00%.
0.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: ALTAIR DE MARCHI, R$1,157 · 53.64%. Lowest: PATRICK GLAUBER DE MARCHI, R$1,000 · 46.36%. Total: 2,156.97. ALTAIR DE MARCHI: R$1,157 · 53.64%; PATRICK GLAUBER DE MARCHI: R$1,000 · 46.36%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: JOSUE CECHIN, R$800 · 38.25%. Lowest: DIEGO HUBLER, R$100 · 4.78%. Total: 2,091.75. JOSUE CECHIN: R$800 · 38.25%; MD IMPRESSAO DE MATERIAIS PUBLICITARIOS LTDA: R$642 · 30.68%; MARCIO FERNANDES: R$300 · 14.34%; MARCIO PIRES DE LIMA: R$250 · 11.95%; DIEGO HUBLER: R$100 · 4.78%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600398-12.2020.6.21.0095: Feb 1, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600072-52.2020.6.21.0095: Oct 1, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; ALTAIR DE MARCHI; PATRICK GLAUBER DE MARCHI. Lowest: Person, 1; Patrick Glauber de Marchi. Person: 1; Patrick Glauber de Marchi; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Ibiaçá 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PP; Place: 1; Ibiaçá; Donors: 2; ALTAIR DE MARCHI; PATRICK GLAUBER DE MARCHI; court cases: 2; 0600398-12.2020.6.21.0095; 0600072-52.2020.6.21.0095.