Navigation map. 7 items. São Paulo: —; Ariranha: —; Fernando Prestes: —; Itajobi: —; Itápolis: —; Pindorama: —; Santa Adélia: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Santa Adélia · 2024
Patrick
86 votes, ranked 32 of 62 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 86. Lowest: votes, 86. votes: 86.
86
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.09%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.09%. Share of valid votes: 1.09%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 62: 32nd.
32nd
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$110,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$110,000. declared assets: R$110,000.
R$110,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Santa Adélia 2024
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.09%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.09%. Share of valid votes: 1.09%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 179. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 179. votes to tie the last elected: 179.
179
§ 02Career
Career
Patrick Thiago de Mendonça
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Santa Adélia. Party: PSB. Votes: 86. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Santa Adélia. Party: PSB. Votes: 86. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Santa Adélia. Party: PSB. Votes: 86. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2024, City Councilor, Santa Adélia; Not elected; 86; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: VIGILANTE; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: SANTA ADÉLIA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- VIGILANTE
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- SANTA ADÉLIA
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$15,985
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$110,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$110,000. declared assets: R$110,000.
R$110,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Casa, R$90,000 · 81.82%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$20,000 · 18.18%. Total: 110,000. Casa: R$90,000 · 81.82%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$20,000 · 18.18%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$90,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$20,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$90,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$20,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$290. Lowest: raised, R$290. raised: R$290.
R$290
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$60. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$60. spent (contracted): R$60.
R$60
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$60. Lowest: paid, R$60. paid: R$60.
R$60
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.38%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.38%. Spending limit: 0.38%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 0.7. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 0.7. reais spent per vote: 0.7.
0.7
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 79.31%. Lowest: of receipts, 79.31%. of receipts: 79.31%.
79.31%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: ELEICAO 2024 CIRO CESAR COSTA PREFEITO, R$230 · 79.31%. Lowest: PATRICK THIAGO DE MENDONCA, R$60 · 20.69%. Total: 290. ELEICAO 2024 CIRO CESAR COSTA PREFEITO: R$230 · 79.31%; PATRICK THIAGO DE MENDONCA: R$60 · 20.69%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 1 item. Highest: BLOCARV INDUSTRIA GRAFICA LTDA, R$60 · 100.00%. Lowest: BLOCARV INDUSTRIA GRAFICA LTDA, R$60 · 100.00%. Total: 60. BLOCARV INDUSTRIA GRAFICA LTDA: R$60 · 100.00%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$230 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$230 · 100.00%. Total: 230. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$230 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600470-68.2024.6.26.0111: Feb 21, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600351-10.2024.6.26.0111: Aug 27, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; ELEICAO 2024 CIRO CESAR COSTA PREFEITO; PATRICK THIAGO DE MENDONCA. Lowest: Person, 1; Patrick Thiago de Mendonça. Person: 1; Patrick Thiago de Mendonça; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Santa Adélia 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PSB; Place: 1; Santa Adélia; Donors: 2; ELEICAO 2024 CIRO CESAR COSTA PREFEITO; PATRICK THIAGO DE MENDONCA; court cases: 2; 0600470-68.2024.6.26.0111; 0600351-10.2024.6.26.0111.