Navigation map. 9 items. Minas Gerais: —; Córrego Danta: —; Ibiá: —; Pratinha: —; Rio Paranaíba: —; Santa Rosa da Serra: —; São Gotardo: —; Tapiraí: —; Campos Altos: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Campos Altos · 2020
Labamba
28 votes, ranked 51 of 66 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 28. Lowest: votes, 28. votes: 28.
28
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.39%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.39%. Share of valid votes: 0.39%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 66: 51st.
51st
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$150,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$150,000. declared assets: R$150,000.
R$150,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Campos Altos 2020
City Councilor — Campos Altos 2020. 7 items. Highest: Gordo do Camposaltinho, 367 · 23.66%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 1,551. Gordo do Camposaltinho: 367 · 23.66%; Jonnas Ferreira Lemos: 309 · 19.92%; Willer Enfermeiro: 294 · 18.96%; Dulce Corrêa: 279 · 17.99%; Luciano Haroldo: 274 · 17.67%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Labamba: 28 · 1.81%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.39%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.39%. Share of valid votes: 0.39%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 245. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 245. votes to tie the last elected: 245.
245
§ 02Career
Career
Edilson Cândido da Silva
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Campos Altos. Party: PV. Votes: 28. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Campos Altos. Party: PV. Votes: 28. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Campos Altos. Party: PV. Votes: 28. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Campos Altos; Not elected; 28; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: MOTORISTA DE VEÍCULOS DE TRANSPORTE DE CARGA; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: CAMPOS ALTOS; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$12,308.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- MOTORISTA DE VEÍCULOS DE TRANSPORTE DE CARGA
- Education
- ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INCOMPLETO
- Birthplace
- CAMPOS ALTOS
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$12,308
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$150,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$150,000. declared assets: R$150,000.
R$150,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$90,000 · 60.00%. Lowest: Casa, R$60,000 · 40.00%. Total: 150,000. Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$90,000 · 60.00%; Casa: R$60,000 · 40.00%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$60,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$40,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$35,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$15,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$60,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$40,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$35,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$15,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$314. Lowest: raised, R$314. raised: R$314.
R$314
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$314. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$314. spent (contracted): R$314.
R$314
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$314. Lowest: paid, R$314. paid: R$314.
R$314
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 2.55%. Lowest: Spending limit, 2.55%. Spending limit: 2.55%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 11.21. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 11.21. reais spent per vote: 11.21.
11.21
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 0.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 0.00%. of receipts: 0.00%.
0.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: PAULO CEZAR DE ALMEIDA, R$290 · 92.36%. Lowest: EDILSON CANDIDO DA SILVA, R$24 · 7.64%. Total: 314. PAULO CEZAR DE ALMEIDA: R$290 · 92.36%; EDILSON CANDIDO DA SILVA: R$24 · 7.64%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 3 items. Highest: ILDA DOS SANTOS, R$210 · 66.88%. Lowest: ANDRE LUIZ MARTINHO, R$24 · 7.64%. Total: 314. ILDA DOS SANTOS: R$210 · 66.88%; ELAINE APARECIDA DA CRUZ: R$80 · 25.48%; ANDRE LUIZ MARTINHO: R$24 · 7.64%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 3 items. 0600309-91.2020.6.13.0327: May 18, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600206-84.2020.6.13.0327: Oct 10, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600054-36.2020.6.13.0327: Jul 7, 2020; Party affiliation - special list · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: court cases, 3; 0600309-91.2020.6.13.0327; 0600206-84.2020.6.13.0327; 0600054-36.2020.6.13.0327. Lowest: Person, 1; Edilson Cândido da Silva. Person: 1; Edilson Cândido da Silva; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Campos Altos 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PV; Place: 1; Campos Altos; Donors: 2; PAULO CEZAR DE ALMEIDA; EDILSON CANDIDO DA SILVA; court cases: 3; 0600309-91.2020.6.13.0327; 0600206-84.2020.6.13.0327; 0600054-36.2020.6.13.0327.