Navigation map. 16 items. Mato Grosso: —; Barra do Bugres: —; Campo Novo do Parecis: —; Campos de Júlio: —; Conquista d'Oeste: —; Denise: —; Diamantino: —; Nova Olímpia: —; Pontes E Lacerda: —; Reserva do Cabaçal: —. and 6 more.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Tangará da Serra · 2024
Cantor
679 votes, ranked 21 of 131 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 679. Lowest: votes, 679. votes: 679.
679
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.51%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.51%. Share of valid votes: 1.51%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 131: 21st.
21st
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$156,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$156,000. declared assets: R$156,000.
R$156,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Tangará da Serra 2024
City Councilor — Tangará da Serra 2024. 7 items. Highest: Horacio Pereira, 1,836 · 21.08%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 8,708. Horacio Pereira: 1,836 · 21.08%; Escobar: 1,785 · 20.50%; Esdras Moraes: 1,526 · 17.52%; Hélio da Nazaré: 1,468 · 16.86%; Evânia Félix: 1,414 · 16.24%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Cantor: 679 · 7.80%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.51%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.51%. Share of valid votes: 1.51%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 664. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 664. votes to tie the last elected: 664.
664
§ 02Career
Career
Silvano Lafaiete Fernandes de Oliveira
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Tangará da Serra. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 679. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Tangará da Serra. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 679. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Tangará da Serra. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 679. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2024, City Councilor, Tangará da Serra; Not elected; 679; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: ARTISTA PLÁSTICO E ASSEMELHADOS; Education: SUPERIOR INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: ÁGUA BOA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$67,316.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- ARTISTA PLÁSTICO E ASSEMELHADOS
- Education
- SUPERIOR INCOMPLETO
- Birthplace
- ÁGUA BOA
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$67,316
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$156,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$156,000. declared assets: R$156,000.
R$156,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Casa, R$150,000 · 96.15%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$6,000 · 3.85%. Total: 156,000. Casa: R$150,000 · 96.15%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$6,000 · 3.85%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$150,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$6,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$150,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$6,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$5,646. Lowest: raised, R$5,646. raised: R$5,646.
R$5,646
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$5,646. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$5,646. spent (contracted): R$5,646.
R$5,646
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$5,646. Lowest: paid, R$5,646. paid: R$5,646.
R$5,646
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 8.39%. Lowest: Spending limit, 8.39%. Spending limit: 8.39%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 8.31. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 8.31. reais spent per vote: 8.31.
8.31
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 39.12%. Lowest: of receipts, 39.12%. of receipts: 39.12%.
39.12%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: SILVANO LAFAIETE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA, R$3,437 · 60.88%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 FABIO MARTINS JUNQUEIRA PREFEITO, R$2,209 · 39.12%. Total: 5,645.85. SILVANO LAFAIETE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA: R$3,437 · 60.88%; ELEICAO 2024 FABIO MARTINS JUNQUEIRA PREFEITO: R$2,209 · 39.12%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: WALDIR CONRADO, R$1,059 · 21.24%. Lowest: GRAFICA E EDITORA SANCHES LTDA, R$750 · 15.04%. Total: 4,986. WALDIR CONRADO: R$1,059 · 21.24%; CILEIDE DE SOUZA PIRES: R$1,059 · 21.24%; PATRICK PIMENTEL DE SOUSA: R$1,059 · 21.24%; CLEONICE ALVES: R$1,059 · 21.24%; GRAFICA E EDITORA SANCHES LTDA: R$750 · 15.04%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,209 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,209 · 100.00%. Total: 2,208.85. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,209 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600641-27.2024.6.11.0019: Apr 7, 2025; Enforcement - judgment execution · Pólo ativo · Decisão; 0600203-98.2024.6.11.0019: Aug 23, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; SILVANO LAFAIETE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA; ELEICAO 2024 FABIO MARTINS JUNQUEIRA PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Silvano Lafaiete Fernandes de Oliveira. Person: 1; Silvano Lafaiete Fernandes de Oliveira; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Tangará da Serra 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; REPUBLICANOS; Place: 1; Tangará da Serra; Donors: 2; SILVANO LAFAIETE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA; ELEICAO 2024 FABIO MARTINS JUNQUEIRA PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600641-27.2024.6.11.0019; 0600203-98.2024.6.11.0019.