Navigation map. 7 items. Pernambuco: —; Santa Cecília: —; Frei Miguelinho: —; Surubim: —; Vertente do Lério: —; Vertentes: —; Santa Maria do Cambucá: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Santa Maria do Cambucá · 2020
Bem
157 votes, ranked 19 of 54 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 157. Lowest: votes, 157. votes: 157.
157
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.75%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.75%. Share of valid votes: 1.75%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 54: 19th.
19th
Declared assets
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Santa Maria do Cambucá 2020
City Councilor — Santa Maria do Cambucá 2020. 7 items. Highest: Joaozinho do Pau Santo, 652 · 20.33%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 3,207. Joaozinho do Pau Santo: 652 · 20.33%; Edinho de Nofa: 641 · 19.99%; Nego da Saude: 631 · 19.68%; Dunga Silva: 568 · 17.71%; Leo de Gorducha: 558 · 17.40%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Bem: 157 · 4.90%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.75%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.75%. Share of valid votes: 1.75%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 285. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 285. votes to tie the last elected: 285.
285
§ 02Career
Career
Jose Francisco de Lima
Career. 6 items. Highest: 2000 City Councilor, Place: Santa Maria do Cambucá. Party: PFL. Votes: 583. Elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Santa Maria do Cambucá. Party: PODE. Votes: 157. Not elected. TSE. 2000 City Councilor: Place: Santa Maria do Cambucá. Party: PFL. Votes: 583. Elected. TSE; 2004 City Councilor: Place: Santa Maria do Cambucá. Party: PFL. Votes: 543. Elected. TSE; 2008 City Councilor: Place: Santa Maria do Cambucá. Party: DEM. Votes: 464. Elected. TSE; 2012 City Councilor: Place: Santa Maria do Cambucá. Party: PDT. Votes: 549. Elected. TSE; 2016 City Councilor: Place: Santa Maria do Cambucá. Party: PSDB. Votes: 297. Not elected. TSE; 2020 City Councilor: Place: Santa Maria do Cambucá. Party: PODE. Votes: 157. Not elected. TSE.
- 2000, City Councilor, Santa Maria do Cambucá; Elected; 583; TSE
- 2004, City Councilor, Santa Maria do Cambucá; Elected; 543; TSE
- 2008, City Councilor, Santa Maria do Cambucá; Elected; 464; TSE
- 2012, City Councilor, Santa Maria do Cambucá; Elected; 549; TSE
- 2016, City Councilor, Santa Maria do Cambucá; Not elected; 297; TSE
- 2020, City Councilor, Santa Maria do Cambucá; Not elected; 157; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: OUTROS; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: VERTENTES; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$12,308.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- OUTROS
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- VERTENTES
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$12,308
§ 04Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$2,900. Lowest: raised, R$2,900. raised: R$2,900.
R$2,900
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$2,004. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$2,004. spent (contracted): R$2,004.
R$2,004
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$2,004. Lowest: paid, R$2,004. paid: R$2,004.
R$2,004
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 16.28%. Lowest: Spending limit, 16.28%. Spending limit: 16.28%.
16.28%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 12.76. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 12.76. reais spent per vote: 12.76.
12.76
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 1 item. Highest: PODEMOS - SANTA MARIA DO CAMBUCA - PE - MUNICIPAL, R$2,900 · 100.00%. Lowest: PODEMOS - SANTA MARIA DO CAMBUCA - PE - MUNICIPAL, R$2,900 · 100.00%. Total: 2,900. PODEMOS - SANTA MARIA DO CAMBUCA - PE - MUNICIPAL: R$2,900 · 100.00%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 2 items. Highest: MARIA JAQUELINE DA SILVA, R$1,100 · 55.98%. Lowest: GRAFICA FONSECA LTDA, R$865 · 44.02%. Total: 1,965. MARIA JAQUELINE DA SILVA: R$1,100 · 55.98%; GRAFICA FONSECA LTDA: R$865 · 44.02%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,900 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,900 · 100.00%. Total: 2,900. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,900 · 100.00%.
§ 05Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600386-59.2020.6.17.0046: Jun 8, 2022; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600107-73.2020.6.17.0046: Oct 16, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 06Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: court cases, 2; 0600386-59.2020.6.17.0046; 0600107-73.2020.6.17.0046. Lowest: Person, 1; Jose Francisco de Lima. Person: 1; Jose Francisco de Lima; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Santa Maria do Cambucá 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PODE; Place: 1; Santa Maria do Cambucá; Donors: 1; PODEMOS - SANTA MARIA DO CAMBUCA - PE - MUNICIPAL; court cases: 2; 0600386-59.2020.6.17.0046; 0600107-73.2020.6.17.0046.