Navigation map. 9 items. Paraná: —; Ângulo: —; Atalaia: —; Flórida: —; Maringá: —; Ourizona: —; Paiçandu: —; Presidente Castelo Branco: —; Mandaguaçu: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Mandaguaçu · 2024
Adeleine
10 votes, ranked 114 of 119 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 10. Lowest: votes, 10. votes: 10.
10
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.07%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.07%. Share of valid votes: 0.07%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 119: 114th.
114th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$682,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$682,000. declared assets: R$682,000.
R$682,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Mandaguaçu 2024
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.07%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.07%. Share of valid votes: 0.07%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 353. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 353. votes to tie the last elected: 353.
353
§ 02Career
Career
Adeleine Juliao
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Mandaguaçu. Party: PRD. Votes: 10. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Mandaguaçu. Party: PRD. Votes: 10. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Mandaguaçu. Party: PRD. Votes: 10. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2024, City Councilor, Mandaguaçu; Not elected; 10; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: OUTROS; Education: LÊ E ESCREVE; Birthplace: ATALAIA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$20,223.
- Declared gender
- FEMININO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- OUTROS
- Education
- LÊ E ESCREVE
- Birthplace
- ATALAIA
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$20,223
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$682,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$682,000. declared assets: R$682,000.
R$682,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Casa, R$500,000 · 73.31%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$182,000 · 26.69%. Total: 682,000. Casa: R$500,000 · 73.31%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$182,000 · 26.69%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 5 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$400,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$140,000; Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$100,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$22,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$20,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$400,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$140,000 | |
| Casa | R$100,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$22,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$20,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$421. Lowest: raised, R$421. raised: R$421.
R$421
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.
R$0
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.
R$0
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 1 item. Highest: ELEICAO 2024 JOSE ROBERTO MENDES PREFEITO, R$421 · 100.00%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 JOSE ROBERTO MENDES PREFEITO, R$421 · 100.00%. Total: 420.66. ELEICAO 2024 JOSE ROBERTO MENDES PREFEITO: R$421 · 100.00%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$421 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$421 · 100.00%. Total: 420.66. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$421 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600298-35.2024.6.16.0102: Dec 5, 2024; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600095-73.2024.6.16.0102: Aug 30, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: court cases, 2; 0600298-35.2024.6.16.0102; 0600095-73.2024.6.16.0102. Lowest: Person, 1; Adeleine Juliao. Person: 1; Adeleine Juliao; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Mandaguaçu 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PRD; Place: 1; Mandaguaçu; Donors: 1; ELEICAO 2024 JOSE ROBERTO MENDES PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600298-35.2024.6.16.0102; 0600095-73.2024.6.16.0102.