Navigation map. 4 items. Minas Gerais: —; Buritizeiro: —; Várzea da Palma: —; Pirapora: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Pirapora · 2020
Yumar
73 votes, ranked 118 of 334 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 73. Lowest: votes, 73. votes: 73.
73
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.24%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.24%. Share of valid votes: 0.24%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 334: 118th.
118th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$241,017. Lowest: declared assets, R$241,017. declared assets: R$241,017.
R$241,017
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Pirapora 2020
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.24%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.24%. Share of valid votes: 0.24%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 340. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 340. votes to tie the last elected: 340.
340
§ 02Career
Career
Yumar Neres de Jesus
Career. 3 items. Highest: 2008 City Councilor, Place: Pirapora. Party: PT do B. Votes: 161. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Pirapora. Party: PATRIOTA. Votes: 73. Not elected. TSE. 2004 City Councilor: Place: Pirapora. Party: PMN. Votes: 91. Not elected. TSE; 2008 City Councilor: Place: Pirapora. Party: PT do B. Votes: 161. Not elected. TSE; 2020 City Councilor: Place: Pirapora. Party: PATRIOTA. Votes: 73. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2004, City Councilor, Pirapora; Not elected; 91; TSE
- 2008, City Councilor, Pirapora; Not elected; 161; TSE
- 2020, City Councilor, Pirapora; Not elected; 73; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: OUTROS; Education: SUPERIOR COMPLETO; Birthplace: LAGOA DOS PATOS; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$51,053.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- OUTROS
- Education
- SUPERIOR COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- LAGOA DOS PATOS
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$51,053
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$241,017. Lowest: declared assets, R$241,017. declared assets: R$241,017.
R$241,017
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Highest: Terreno, R$123,000 · 51.03%. Lowest: Outros fundos, R$18,017 · 7.48%. Total: 241,017.49. Terreno: R$123,000 · 51.03%; Apartamento: R$55,000 · 22.82%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$45,000 · 18.67%; Outros fundos: R$18,017 · 7.48%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 7 items. Terreno: Description: —; Amount: R$68,000; Apartamento: Description: —; Amount: R$55,000; Terreno: Description: —; Amount: R$55,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$42,000; Outros Fundos: Description: —; Amount: R$10,017; Outros Fundos: Description: —; Amount: R$8,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$3,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Terreno | R$68,000 | |
| Apartamento | R$55,000 | |
| Terreno | R$55,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$42,000 | |
| Outros Fundos | R$10,017 | |
| Outros Fundos | R$8,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$3,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$4,322. Lowest: raised, R$4,322. raised: R$4,322.
R$4,322
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.
R$0
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.
R$0
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 28.27%. Lowest: of receipts, 28.27%. of receipts: 28.27%.
28.27%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 67.72%. Lowest: of receipts, 67.72%. of receipts: 67.72%.
67.72%
Top donors
Top donors. 5 items. Highest: ELEICAO 2020 MARCELLA MACHADO RIBAS FONSECA PREFEITO, R$827 · 28.24%. Lowest: MARIA ELIEUZA SANTOS NOBRE, R$500 · 17.09%. Total: 2,926.5. ELEICAO 2020 MARCELLA MACHADO RIBAS FONSECA PREFEITO: R$827 · 28.24%; LUCAS FAGUNDES OLIVEIRA: R$600 · 20.50%; MARIA ELIEUZA SANTOS NOBRE: R$500 · 17.09%; GILCIVAN NERES DE JESUS: R$500 · 17.09%; RAYANA MORAES DO NASCIMENTO: R$500 · 17.09%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,222 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,222 · 100.00%. Total: 1,221.6. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$1,222 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0601010-88.2020.6.13.0218: Dec 6, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600381-17.2020.6.13.0218: Oct 10, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 5; ELEICAO 2020 MARCELLA MACHADO RIBAS FONSECA PREFEITO; LUCAS FAGUNDES OLIVEIRA; MARIA ELIEUZA SANTOS NOBRE. Lowest: Person, 1; Yumar Neres de Jesus. Person: 1; Yumar Neres de Jesus; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Pirapora 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PATRIOTA; Place: 1; Pirapora; Donors: 5; ELEICAO 2020 MARCELLA MACHADO RIBAS FONSECA PREFEITO; LUCAS FAGUNDES OLIVEIRA; MARIA ELIEUZA SANTOS NOBRE; court cases: 2; 0601010-88.2020.6.13.0218; 0600381-17.2020.6.13.0218.