Navigation map. 5 items. Paraná: —; Iporã: —; Palotina: —; Terra Roxa: —; Francisco Alves: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Francisco Alves · 2020
Simone do Dé
317 votes, ranked 3 of 47 — Elected.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 317. Lowest: votes, 317. votes: 317.
317
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 6.94%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 6.94%. Share of valid votes: 6.94%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 47: 3rd.
3rd
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$33,800. Lowest: declared assets, R$33,800. declared assets: R$33,800.
R$33,800
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Francisco Alves 2020
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 6.94%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 6.94%. Share of valid votes: 6.94%.
§ 02Career
Career
Simone de Oliveira Avanci
Career. 2 items. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Francisco Alves. Party: PP. Votes: 317. Elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Francisco Alves. Party: PSB. Votes: 46. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Francisco Alves. Party: PP. Votes: 317. Elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Francisco Alves. Party: PSB. Votes: 46. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Francisco Alves; Elected; 317; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Francisco Alves; Not elected; 46; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: OUTROS; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO; Birthplace: RIO BRANCO; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$18,874.
- Declared gender
- FEMININO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- OUTROS
- Education
- ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- RIO BRANCO
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$18,874
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$33,800. Lowest: declared assets, R$33,800. declared assets: R$33,800.
R$33,800
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Quotas ou quinhões de capital, R$20,000 · 59.17%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$13,800 · 40.83%. Total: 33,800. Quotas ou quinhões de capital: R$20,000 · 59.17%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$13,800 · 40.83%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Quotas Ou Quinhões de Capital: Description: —; Amount: R$20,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$13,800.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Quotas Ou Quinhões de Capital | R$20,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$13,800 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$1,587. Lowest: raised, R$1,587. raised: R$1,587.
R$1,587
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$1,300. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$1,300. spent (contracted): R$1,300.
R$1,300
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$1,300. Lowest: paid, R$1,300. paid: R$1,300.
R$1,300
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 6.89%. Lowest: Spending limit, 6.89%. Spending limit: 6.89%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 4.1. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 4.1. reais spent per vote: 4.1.
4.1
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 14.91%. Lowest: of receipts, 14.91%. of receipts: 14.91%.
14.91%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: ZILMA CONSTANCIA DE JESUS AVANCI, R$1,350 · 85.09%. Lowest: PROGRESSISTAS - FRANCISCO ALVES - PR - MUNICIPAL, R$237 · 14.91%. Total: 1,586.5. ZILMA CONSTANCIA DE JESUS AVANCI: R$1,350 · 85.09%; PROGRESSISTAS - FRANCISCO ALVES - PR - MUNICIPAL: R$237 · 14.91%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 2 items. Highest: CRISTIELI ROSSI AGUIAR, R$1,140 · 87.69%. Lowest: NOROESTE INDUSTRIA GRAFICA LTDA., R$160 · 12.31%. Total: 1,300. CRISTIELI ROSSI AGUIAR: R$1,140 · 87.69%; NOROESTE INDUSTRIA GRAFICA LTDA.: R$160 · 12.31%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$237 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$237 · 100.00%. Total: 236.5. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$237 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 3 items. 0600431-34.2020.6.16.0097: Dec 3, 2021; Abuse - of economic power · Pólo passivo · Sentença; 0600341-26.2020.6.16.0097: Feb 15, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600092-75.2020.6.16.0097: Oct 22, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: court cases, 3; 0600431-34.2020.6.16.0097; 0600341-26.2020.6.16.0097; 0600092-75.2020.6.16.0097. Lowest: Person, 1; Simone de Oliveira Avanci. Person: 1; Simone de Oliveira Avanci; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Francisco Alves 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PP; Place: 1; Francisco Alves; Donors: 2; ZILMA CONSTANCIA DE JESUS AVANCI; PROGRESSISTAS - FRANCISCO ALVES - PR - MUNICIPAL; court cases: 3; 0600431-34.2020.6.16.0097; 0600341-26.2020.6.16.0097; 0600092-75.2020.6.16.0097.