Skip to content
civism

Candidacy · City Councilor · Marabá · 2024

Sid da Vinte e Oito

Sidney Cley da Conceição Silva · 44222 · UNIÃO

496 votes, ranked 69 of 209 — Registered.

Key figures

Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 496. Lowest: votes, 496. votes: 496.

496

votes

TSE · 2024

Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.40%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.40%. Share of valid votes: 0.40%.

TSE · 2024

Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 209: 69th.

69th

rank / 209

TSE · 2024

Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$88,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$88,000. declared assets: R$88,000.

R$88,000

declared assets

TSE · 2024

§ 01Result

Result

City Councilor — Marabá 2024

City Councilor — Marabá 2024. 7 items. Highest: Fernando Henrrique, 3,957 · 24.18%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 16,367. Fernando Henrrique: 3,957 · 24.18%; Aerton Grande: 3,073 · 18.78%; Ilker Moraes: 3,051 · 18.64%; Ronaldo da Trinta e Tres: 2,937 · 17.94%; Maiana Stringari: 2,853 · 17.43%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Sid da Vinte e Oito: 496 · 3.03%.

TSE · 2024

Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.40%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.40%. Share of valid votes: 0.40%.

TSE · 2024

votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 2,303. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 2,303. votes to tie the last elected: 2,303.

2,303

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

Career

Sidney Cley da Conceição Silva

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Marabá. Party: UNIÃO. Votes: 496. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Marabá. Party: UNIÃO. Votes: 496. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Marabá. Party: UNIÃO. Votes: 496. Not elected. TSE.

  1. 2024City CouncilorMarabá · Not electedTSE496
  1. 2024, City Councilor, Marabá; Not elected; 496; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

Registration details

Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: OUTROS; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO; Birthplace: VARGEM GRANDE; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$309,967.

Declared gender
MASCULINO
Declared race/color
PARDA
Occupation
OUTROS
Education
ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO
Birthplace
VARGEM GRANDE
Nationality
BRASILEIRA NATA
Spending limit
R$309,967

TSE · 2024

Websites and social media

TSE · 2024

§ 04Declared assets

Declared assets

Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$88,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$88,000. declared assets: R$88,000.

R$88,000

declared assets

TSE · 2024

Declared assets

Declared assets. 1 item. Terreno: Description: —; Amount: R$88,000.

TypeDescriptionAmount
Terreno—R$88,000

TSE · 2024

§ 05Campaign finance

Campaign finance

Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$2,133. Lowest: raised, R$2,133. raised: R$2,133.

R$2,133

raised

TSE · 2024

Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$520. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$520. spent (contracted): R$520.

R$520

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$520. Lowest: paid, R$520. paid: R$520.

R$520

paid

TSE · 2024

Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.17%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.17%. Spending limit: 0.17%.

TSE · 2024

Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 1.05. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 1.05. reais spent per vote: 1.05.

1.05

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2024 · final-round votes

From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 75.62%. Lowest: of receipts, 75.62%. of receipts: 75.62%.

75.62%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

Top donors

Top donors. 3 items. Highest: MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - MARABA - PA - MUNICIPAL, R$1,113 · 52.17%. Lowest: UNIAO BRASIL - MARABA - PA - MUNICIPAL, R$500 · 23.45%. Total: 2,132.5. MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - MARABA - PA - MUNICIPAL: R$1,113 · 52.17%; SIDNEY CLEY DA CONCEICAO SILVA: R$520 · 24.38%; UNIAO BRASIL - MARABA - PA - MUNICIPAL: R$500 · 23.45%.

TSE · 2024

Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 2 items. Highest: 37.526.551 THAMIRES RODRIGUES DAMASCENO BARROSO, R$320 · 61.54%. Lowest: ESM COMUNICACAO VISUAL LTDA, R$200 · 38.46%. Total: 520. 37.526.551 THAMIRES RODRIGUES DAMASCENO BARROSO: R$320 · 61.54%; ESM COMUNICACAO VISUAL LTDA: R$200 · 38.46%.

TSE · 2024

Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,613 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,613 · 100.00%. Total: 1,612.5. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$1,613 · 100.00%.

TSE · 2024

§ 06Electoral courts

Electoral courts

Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600419-26.2024.6.14.0100: Jun 2, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600117-34.2024.6.14.0023: Aug 24, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

  1. Jun 2, 20250600419-26.2024.6.14.0100Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
  2. Aug 24, 20240600117-34.2024.6.14.0023Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 07Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 3; MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - MARABA - PA - MUNICIPAL; SIDNEY CLEY DA CONCEICAO SILVA; UNIAO BRASIL - MARABA - PA - MUNICIPAL. Lowest: Person, 1; Sidney Cley da Conceição Silva. Person: 1; Sidney Cley da Conceição Silva; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Marabá 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; UNIÃO; Place: 1; Marabá; Donors: 3; MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - MARABA - PA - MUNICIPAL; SIDNEY CLEY DA CONCEICAO SILVA; UNIAO BRASIL - MARABA - PA - MUNICIPAL; court cases: 2; 0600419-26.2024.6.14.0100; 0600117-34.2024.6.14.0023.