Navigation map. 8 items. Minas Gerais: —; Antônio Dias: —; Ferros: —; Itabira: —; Itambé do Mato Dentro: —; Nova Era: —; Passabém: —; Santa Maria de Itabira: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Santa Maria de Itabira · 2024
Serrinha
86 votes, ranked 26 of 78 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 86. Lowest: votes, 86. votes: 86.
86
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.28%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.28%. Share of valid votes: 1.28%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 78: 26th.
26th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$245,400. Lowest: declared assets, R$245,400. declared assets: R$245,400.
R$245,400
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Santa Maria de Itabira 2024
City Councilor — Santa Maria de Itabira 2024. 7 items. Highest: Jair da Saúde, 449 · 26.73%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 1,680. Jair da Saúde: 449 · 26.73%; Lucas de Puano: 376 · 22.38%; Romilson do Transporte: 276 · 16.43%; Luciano Silva: 248 · 14.76%; Grilo: 245 · 14.58%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Serrinha: 86 · 5.12%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.28%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.28%. Share of valid votes: 1.28%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 128. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 128. votes to tie the last elected: 128.
128
§ 02Career
Career
Claudio Alexandre de Oliveira
Career. 2 items. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Santa Maria de Itabira. Party: CIDADANIA. Votes: 86. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Santa Maria de Itabira. Party: PSD. Votes: 77. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Santa Maria de Itabira. Party: PSD. Votes: 77. Not elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Santa Maria de Itabira. Party: CIDADANIA. Votes: 86. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Santa Maria de Itabira; Not elected; 77; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Santa Maria de Itabira; Not elected; 86; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: GERENTE; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- GERENTE
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$15,985
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$245,400. Lowest: declared assets, R$245,400. declared assets: R$245,400.
R$245,400
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Outros bens imóveis, R$150,000 · 61.12%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$95,400 · 38.88%. Total: 245,400. Outros bens imóveis: R$150,000 · 61.12%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$95,400 · 38.88%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Outros Bens Imóveis: Description: —; Amount: R$150,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$95,400.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Outros Bens Imóveis | R$150,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$95,400 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$243. Lowest: raised, R$243. raised: R$243.
R$243
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.
R$0
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.
R$0
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 1 item. Highest: ELEICAO 2024 RODRIGO ANTONIO DA CRUZ REIS PREFEITO, R$243 · 100.00%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 RODRIGO ANTONIO DA CRUZ REIS PREFEITO, R$243 · 100.00%. Total: 242.79. ELEICAO 2024 RODRIGO ANTONIO DA CRUZ REIS PREFEITO: R$243 · 100.00%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$243 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$243 · 100.00%. Total: 242.79. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$243 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600338-65.2024.6.13.0113: Nov 22, 2024; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600166-26.2024.6.13.0113: Aug 23, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 8 items. Highest: court cases, 2; 0600338-65.2024.6.13.0113; 0600166-26.2024.6.13.0113. Lowest: Person, 1; Claudio Alexandre de Oliveira. Person: 1; Claudio Alexandre de Oliveira; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Santa Maria de Itabira 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; CIDADANIA; Coalitions: 1; Federação PSDB CIDADANIA; Place: 1; Santa Maria de Itabira; Donors: 1; ELEICAO 2024 RODRIGO ANTONIO DA CRUZ REIS PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600338-65.2024.6.13.0113; 0600166-26.2024.6.13.0113.