Navigation map. 12 items. Maranhão: —; Aldeias Altas: —; Codó: —; Coelho Neto: —; Matões: —; Parnarama: —; São João do Soter: —; Senador Alexandre Costa: —; Timon: —; Teresina: —. and 2 more.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Caxias · 2020
Sansão Pinheiro
1,111 votes, ranked 14 of 311 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 1,111. Lowest: votes, 1,111. votes: 1,111.
1,111
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.54%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.54%. Share of valid votes: 1.54%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 311: 14th.
14th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$16,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$16,000. declared assets: R$16,000.
R$16,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Caxias 2020
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.54%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.54%. Share of valid votes: 1.54%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 0. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 0. votes to tie the last elected: 0.
0
§ 02Career
Career
Sansao Pinheiro da Silva
Career. 2 items. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Caxias. Party: PP. Votes: 1,550. Elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Caxias. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 1,111. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Caxias. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 1,111. Not elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Caxias. Party: PP. Votes: 1,550. Elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Caxias; Not elected; 1,111; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Caxias; Elected; 1,550; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: ENFERMEIRO; Education: SUPERIOR COMPLETO; Birthplace: CAXIAS; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$112,119.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- ENFERMEIRO
- Education
- SUPERIOR COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- CAXIAS
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$112,119
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$16,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$16,000. declared assets: R$16,000.
R$16,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 1 item. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$16,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$16,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$4,600. Lowest: raised, R$4,600. raised: R$4,600.
R$4,600
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$4,000. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$4,000. spent (contracted): R$4,000.
R$4,000
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$4,000. Lowest: paid, R$4,000. paid: R$4,000.
R$4,000
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 3.57%. Lowest: Spending limit, 3.57%. Spending limit: 3.57%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 3.6. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 3.6. reais spent per vote: 3.6.
3.6
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 10.87%. Lowest: of receipts, 10.87%. of receipts: 10.87%.
10.87%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: SANSAO PINHEIRO DA SILVA, R$4,100 · 89.13%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2020 FABIO JOSE GENTIL PEREIRA ROSA PREFEITO, R$500 · 10.87%. Total: 4,600. SANSAO PINHEIRO DA SILVA: R$4,100 · 89.13%; ELEICAO 2020 FABIO JOSE GENTIL PEREIRA ROSA PREFEITO: R$500 · 10.87%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 3 items. Highest: R N NEVES PINHEIRO EIRELI, R$2,000 · 50.00%. Lowest: ERICK DE ALMEIDA RAMOS, R$1,000 · 25.00%. Total: 4,000. R N NEVES PINHEIRO EIRELI: R$2,000 · 50.00%; ERICK DE ALMEIDA RAMOS: R$1,000 · 25.00%; CLAUDIO RICARDO NEIVA MOREIRA: R$1,000 · 25.00%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$500 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$500 · 100.00%. Total: 500. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$500 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600674-31.2020.6.10.0004: Mar 4, 2022; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Despacho; 0600290-68.2020.6.10.0004: Oct 9, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; SANSAO PINHEIRO DA SILVA; ELEICAO 2020 FABIO JOSE GENTIL PEREIRA ROSA PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Sansao Pinheiro da Silva. Person: 1; Sansao Pinheiro da Silva; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Caxias 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; REPUBLICANOS; Place: 1; Caxias; Donors: 2; SANSAO PINHEIRO DA SILVA; ELEICAO 2020 FABIO JOSE GENTIL PEREIRA ROSA PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600674-31.2020.6.10.0004; 0600290-68.2020.6.10.0004.