Navigation map. 9 items. Paraná: —; Alto Paraná: —; Floraí: —; Nova Aliança do Ivaí: —; Nova Esperança: —; Paraíso do Norte: —; Paranavaí: —; São Carlos do Ivaí: —; Tamboara: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Tamboara · 2024
Sanclair
25 votes, ranked 30 of 49 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 25. Lowest: votes, 25. votes: 25.
25
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.72%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.72%. Share of valid votes: 0.72%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 49: 30th.
30th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$80,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$80,000. declared assets: R$80,000.
R$80,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Tamboara 2024
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.72%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.72%. Share of valid votes: 0.72%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 142. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 142. votes to tie the last elected: 142.
142
§ 02Career
Career
Sanclair Alves Morais
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Tamboara. Party: PP. Votes: 25. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Tamboara. Party: PP. Votes: 25. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Tamboara. Party: PP. Votes: 25. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2024, City Councilor, Tamboara; Not elected; 25; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: DONA DE CASA; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: TAMBOARA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.
- Declared gender
- FEMININO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- DONA DE CASA
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- TAMBOARA
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$15,985
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$80,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$80,000. declared assets: R$80,000.
R$80,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Casa, R$70,000 · 87.50%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$10,000 · 12.50%. Total: 80,000. Casa: R$70,000 · 87.50%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$10,000 · 12.50%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$70,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$10,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$70,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$10,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$16,167. Lowest: raised, R$16,167. raised: R$16,167.
R$16,167
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$15,000. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$15,000. spent (contracted): R$15,000.
R$15,000
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$15,000. Lowest: paid, R$15,000. paid: R$15,000.
R$15,000
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 93.84%. Lowest: Spending limit, 93.84%. Spending limit: 93.84%.
93.84%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 600. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 600. reais spent per vote: 600.
600
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: PROGRESSISTAS - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL, R$15,000 · 92.78%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 MAYCON CORREA PREFEITO, R$1,167 · 7.22%. Total: 16,167. PROGRESSISTAS - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL: R$15,000 · 92.78%; ELEICAO 2024 MAYCON CORREA PREFEITO: R$1,167 · 7.22%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 4 items. Highest: AGENCIA VACELI LTDA, R$9,900 · 66.00%. Lowest: CAMILA MARQUES PERES DE OLIVEIRA, R$1,700 · 11.33%. Total: 15,000. AGENCIA VACELI LTDA: R$9,900 · 66.00%; CAMILA MARQUES PERES DE OLIVEIRA: R$1,700 · 11.33%; ESTEFANY PATRICIA DE SOUSA LEMOS: R$1,700 · 11.33%; MAYARA OHANA DE SOUSA FARIA: R$1,700 · 11.33%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$16,167 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$16,167 · 100.00%. Total: 16,167. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$16,167 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600727-92.2024.6.16.0072: Apr 7, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600215-12.2024.6.16.0072: Sep 9, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; PROGRESSISTAS - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL; ELEICAO 2024 MAYCON CORREA PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Sanclair Alves Morais. Person: 1; Sanclair Alves Morais; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Tamboara 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PP; Place: 1; Tamboara; Donors: 2; PROGRESSISTAS - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL; ELEICAO 2024 MAYCON CORREA PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600727-92.2024.6.16.0072; 0600215-12.2024.6.16.0072.