Navigation map. 8 items. Santa Catarina: —; Antônio Olinto: —; São Mateus do Sul: —; Canoinhas: —; Mafra: —; Major Vieira: —; Papanduva: —; Três Barras: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Três Barras · 2020
Michelli
26 votes, ranked 88 of 136 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 26. Lowest: votes, 26. votes: 26.
26
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.23%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.23%. Share of valid votes: 0.23%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 136: 88th.
88th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$748,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$748,000. declared assets: R$748,000.
R$748,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Três Barras 2020
City Councilor — Três Barras 2020. 7 items. Highest: Ernani Jr, 481 · 23.42%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 2,054. Ernani Jr: 481 · 23.42%; Gerson Lescovitz - Gersinho: 453 · 22.05%; Barriga: 394 · 19.18%; Carla Shimoguiri: 357 · 17.38%; Junior Canani: 343 · 16.70%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Michelli: 26 · 1.27%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.23%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.23%. Share of valid votes: 0.23%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 300. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 300. votes to tie the last elected: 300.
300
§ 02Career
Career
Michelli Brauhardt
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Três Barras. Party: PSL. Votes: 26. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Três Barras. Party: PSL. Votes: 26. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Três Barras. Party: PSL. Votes: 26. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Três Barras; Not elected; 26; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: GERENTE; Education: SUPERIOR COMPLETO; Birthplace: CANOINHAS; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$31,751.
- Declared gender
- FEMININO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- GERENTE
- Education
- SUPERIOR COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- CANOINHAS
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$31,751
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$748,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$748,000. declared assets: R$748,000.
R$748,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Highest: Terreno, R$300,000 · 40.11%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$50,000 · 6.68%. Total: 748,000. Terreno: R$300,000 · 40.11%; Bem relacionado com o exercício da atividade autônoma: R$200,000 · 26.74%; Apartamento: R$198,000 · 26.47%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$50,000 · 6.68%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Terreno: Description: —; Amount: R$300,000; Bem Relacionado com o Exercício da Atividade Autônoma: Description: —; Amount: R$200,000; Apartamento: Description: —; Amount: R$198,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$50,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Terreno | R$300,000 | |
| Bem Relacionado com o Exercício da Atividade Autônoma | R$200,000 | |
| Apartamento | R$198,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$50,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$5,080. Lowest: raised, R$5,080. raised: R$5,080.
R$5,080
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$4,997. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$4,997. spent (contracted): R$4,997.
R$4,997
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$4,997. Lowest: paid, R$4,997. paid: R$4,997.
R$4,997
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 15.74%. Lowest: Spending limit, 15.74%. Spending limit: 15.74%.
15.74%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 192.18. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 192.18. reais spent per vote: 192.18.
192.18
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: PARTIDO SOCIAL LIBERAL, R$5,000 · 98.43%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2020 LUIZ DIVONSIR SHIMOGUIRI PREFEITO, R$80 · 1.57%. Total: 5,079.99. PARTIDO SOCIAL LIBERAL: R$5,000 · 98.43%; ELEICAO 2020 LUIZ DIVONSIR SHIMOGUIRI PREFEITO: R$80 · 1.57%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: LUCIANE ELIUDE DE LIMA, R$1,160 · 23.77%. Lowest: ROSANE DRACHINSKI, R$400 · 8.20%. Total: 4,880. LUCIANE ELIUDE DE LIMA: R$1,160 · 23.77%; CLEVERTON PACHECO: R$1,160 · 23.77%; CARLOS EDUARDO CHAFAUS: R$1,160 · 23.77%; SUELEN ADUR WOGEINAKI: R$1,000 · 20.49%; ROSANE DRACHINSKI: R$400 · 8.20%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$5,080 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$5,080 · 100.00%. Total: 5,079.99. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$5,080 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600914-18.2020.6.24.0008: Mar 2, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600213-57.2020.6.24.0008: Oct 8, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; PARTIDO SOCIAL LIBERAL; ELEICAO 2020 LUIZ DIVONSIR SHIMOGUIRI PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Michelli Brauhardt. Person: 1; Michelli Brauhardt; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Três Barras 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PSL; Place: 1; Três Barras; Donors: 2; PARTIDO SOCIAL LIBERAL; ELEICAO 2020 LUIZ DIVONSIR SHIMOGUIRI PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600914-18.2020.6.24.0008; 0600213-57.2020.6.24.0008.