Navigation map. 11 items. Espírito Santo: —; Aracruz: —; Colatina: —; Governador Lindenberg: —; Jaguaré: —; João Neiva: —; Marilândia: —; Rio Bananal: —; São Mateus: —; Sooretama: —. and 1 more.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Linhares · 2024
Leo Manzoli
186 votes, ranked 107 of 219 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 186. Lowest: votes, 186. votes: 186.
186
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.22%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.22%. Share of valid votes: 0.22%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 219: 107th.
107th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$507,500. Lowest: declared assets, R$507,500. declared assets: R$507,500.
R$507,500
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Linhares 2024
City Councilor — Linhares 2024. 7 items. Highest: Caio Ferraz, 2,385 · 24.18%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 9,863. Caio Ferraz: 2,385 · 24.18%; Alysson Reis: 2,074 · 21.03%; Johnatan Maravilha: 1,854 · 18.80%; Roninho: 1,695 · 17.19%; Professor Antonio Cesar: 1,669 · 16.92%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Leo Manzoli: 186 · 1.89%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.22%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.22%. Share of valid votes: 0.22%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,416. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,416. votes to tie the last elected: 1,416.
1,416
§ 02Career
Career
Leonardo Manzoli da Luz
Career. 2 items. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Linhares. Party: DC. Votes: 186. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Linhares. Party: PODE. Votes: 114. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Linhares. Party: PODE. Votes: 114. Not elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Linhares. Party: DC. Votes: 186. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Linhares; Not elected; 114; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Linhares; Not elected; 186; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: EMPRESÁRIO; Education: SUPERIOR INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: LINHARES; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$167,586.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- EMPRESÁRIO
- Education
- SUPERIOR INCOMPLETO
- Birthplace
- LINHARES
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$167,586
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$507,500. Lowest: declared assets, R$507,500. declared assets: R$507,500.
R$507,500
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Highest: Casa, R$350,000 · 68.97%. Lowest: Depósito bancário em conta corrente no País, R$7,500 · 1.48%. Total: 507,500. Casa: R$350,000 · 68.97%; Outras participações societárias: R$90,000 · 17.73%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$60,000 · 11.82%; Depósito bancário em conta corrente no País: R$7,500 · 1.48%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$350,000; Outras Participações Societárias: Description: —; Amount: R$90,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$60,000; Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País: Description: —; Amount: R$7,500.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$350,000 | |
| Outras Participações Societárias | R$90,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$60,000 | |
| Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País | R$7,500 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$2,000. Lowest: raised, R$2,000. raised: R$2,000.
R$2,000
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.
R$0
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.
R$0
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 1 item. Highest: ELEICAO 2024 BRUNO MARGOTTO MARIANELLI PREFEITO, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 BRUNO MARGOTTO MARIANELLI PREFEITO, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Total: 2,000. ELEICAO 2024 BRUNO MARGOTTO MARIANELLI PREFEITO: R$2,000 · 100.00%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Total: 2,000. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,000 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600352-60.2024.6.08.0025: Mar 22, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600187-13.2024.6.08.0025: Sep 3, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: court cases, 2; 0600352-60.2024.6.08.0025; 0600187-13.2024.6.08.0025. Lowest: Person, 1; Leonardo Manzoli da Luz. Person: 1; Leonardo Manzoli da Luz; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Linhares 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; DC; Place: 1; Linhares; Donors: 1; ELEICAO 2024 BRUNO MARGOTTO MARIANELLI PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600352-60.2024.6.08.0025; 0600187-13.2024.6.08.0025.