Navigation map. 6 items. Rio Grande do Sul: —; Alegria: —; Boa Vista do Buricá: —; São Martinho: —; Três de Maio: —; São José do Inhacorá: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · São José do Inhacorá · 2024
Íris
31 votes, ranked 20 of 31 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 31. Lowest: votes, 31. votes: 31.
31
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.48%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.48%. Share of valid votes: 1.48%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 31: 20th.
20th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$7,049. Lowest: declared assets, R$7,049. declared assets: R$7,049.
R$7,049
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — São José do Inhacorá 2024
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.48%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.48%. Share of valid votes: 1.48%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 84. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 84. votes to tie the last elected: 84.
84
§ 02Career
Career
Íris Dietrich
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: São José do Inhacorá. Party: MDB. Votes: 31. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: São José do Inhacorá. Party: MDB. Votes: 31. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: São José do Inhacorá. Party: MDB. Votes: 31. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2024, City Councilor, São José do Inhacorá; Not elected; 31; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: SERVIDOR PÚBLICO MUNICIPAL; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: TRÊS DE MAIO; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.
- Declared gender
- FEMININO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- SERVIDOR PÚBLICO MUNICIPAL
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- TRÊS DE MAIO
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$15,985
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$7,049. Lowest: declared assets, R$7,049. declared assets: R$7,049.
R$7,049
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Highest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$5,000 · 70.94%. Lowest: Depósito bancário em conta corrente no País, R$405 · 5.75%. Total: 7,048.64. Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$5,000 · 70.94%; Aplicação de renda fixa (CDB, RDB e outros): R$1,143 · 16.22%; Dinheiro em espécie - moeda nacional: R$500 · 7.09%; Depósito bancário em conta corrente no País: R$405 · 5.75%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 4 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$5,000; Aplicação de Renda Fixa (CDB, RDB e Outros: Description: —; Amount: R$1,143; Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional: Description: —; Amount: R$500; Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País: Description: —; Amount: R$405.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$5,000 | |
| Aplicação de Renda Fixa (CDB, RDB e Outros | R$1,143 | |
| Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional | R$500 | |
| Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País | R$405 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$2,700. Lowest: raised, R$2,700. raised: R$2,700.
R$2,700
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$2,500. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$2,500. spent (contracted): R$2,500.
R$2,500
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$2,500. Lowest: paid, R$2,500. paid: R$2,500.
R$2,500
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 15.64%. Lowest: Spending limit, 15.64%. Spending limit: 15.64%.
15.64%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 80.65. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 80.65. reais spent per vote: 80.65.
80.65
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 92.59%. Lowest: of receipts, 92.59%. of receipts: 92.59%.
92.59%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 2 items. Highest: MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL, R$2,500 · 92.59%. Lowest: DANILO WINCK, R$200 · 7.41%. Total: 2,700. MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL: R$2,500 · 92.59%; DANILO WINCK: R$200 · 7.41%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: AUTO ABASTECEDORA SCHU LTDA, R$850 · 37.28%. Lowest: JAQUELINE BEATRIZ GRIEBLER, R$250 · 10.96%. Total: 2,280. AUTO ABASTECEDORA SCHU LTDA: R$850 · 37.28%; CARLOS ALBERTO REIDEL JUNIOR: R$500 · 21.93%; PRESENCA ASSESSORIA E CONSULTORIA CONTABIL EMPRESARIAL LTDA: R$430 · 18.86%; JAQUELINE BEATRIZ GRIEBLER: R$250 · 10.96%; 53.984.705 MATHEUS MENGER MELO: R$250 · 10.96%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,500 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,500 · 100.00%. Total: 2,500. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,500 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600556-46.2024.6.21.0089: Dec 1, 2024; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600283-67.2024.6.21.0089: Sep 3, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL; DANILO WINCK. Lowest: Person, 1; Íris Dietrich. Person: 1; Íris Dietrich; Contest: 1; City Councilor — São José do Inhacorá 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; MDB; Place: 1; São José do Inhacorá; Donors: 2; MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL; DANILO WINCK; court cases: 2; 0600556-46.2024.6.21.0089; 0600283-67.2024.6.21.0089.