Skip to content
civism

Navigation map. 13 items. Minas Gerais: —; Bocaiúva: —; Capitão Enéas: —; Claro dos Poções: —; Coração de Jesus: —; Francisco Sá: —; Glaucilândia: —; Juramento: —; Mirabela: —; Patis: —. and 3 more.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Montes Claros · 2024

Fred Marques

Fred Alan Dias Marques · 25345 · PRD

202 votes, ranked 177 of 397 — Registered.

Key figures

Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 202. Lowest: votes, 202. votes: 202.

202

votes

TSE · 2024

Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.10%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.10%. Share of valid votes: 0.10%.

TSE · 2024

Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 397: 177th.

177th

rank / 397

TSE · 2024

Declared assets

Total declared is unavailable in this record.

§ 01Result

Result

City Councilor — Montes Claros 2024

City Councilor — Montes Claros 2024. 7 items. Highest: Rodrigo Cadeirante, 6,320 · 28.77%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 21,969. Rodrigo Cadeirante: 6,320 · 28.77%; Graça da Casa do Motor: 4,065 · 18.50%; Ceci Protetora: 3,872 · 17.62%; Igor Dias: 3,767 · 17.15%; Junior Martins: 3,743 · 17.04%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Fred Marques: 202 · 0.92%.

TSE · 2024

Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.10%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.10%. Share of valid votes: 0.10%.

TSE · 2024

votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 3,417. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 3,417. votes to tie the last elected: 3,417.

3,417

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

Career

Fred Alan Dias Marques

Career. 2 items. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Montes Claros. Party: PDT. Votes: 244. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Montes Claros. Party: PRD. Votes: 202. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Montes Claros. Party: PDT. Votes: 244. Not elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Montes Claros. Party: PRD. Votes: 202. Not elected. TSE.

  1. 2020City CouncilorMontes Claros · Not electedTSE244
  2. 2024City CouncilorMontes Claros · Not electedTSE202
  1. 2020, City Councilor, Montes Claros; Not elected; 244; TSE
  2. 2024, City Councilor, Montes Claros; Not elected; 202; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

Registration details

Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: SERVIDOR PÚBLICO MUNICIPAL; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: MONTES CLAROS; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$138,029.

Declared gender
MASCULINO
Declared race/color
BRANCA
Occupation
SERVIDOR PÚBLICO MUNICIPAL
Education
ENSINO MÉDIO INCOMPLETO
Birthplace
MONTES CLAROS
Nationality
BRASILEIRA NATA
Spending limit
R$138,029

TSE · 2024

Websites and social media

TSE · 2024

§ 04Campaign finance

Campaign finance

Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$1,614. Lowest: raised, R$1,614. raised: R$1,614.

R$1,614

raised

TSE · 2024

Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.

R$0

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.

R$0

paid

TSE · 2024

Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.

TSE · 2024

From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

Top donors

Top donors. 1 item. Highest: ELEICAO 2024 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITO, R$1,614 · 100.00%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITO, R$1,614 · 100.00%. Total: 1,614. ELEICAO 2024 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITO: R$1,614 · 100.00%.

TSE · 2024

Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,614 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,614 · 100.00%. Total: 1,614. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$1,614 · 100.00%.

TSE · 2024

§ 05Electoral courts

Electoral courts

Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 3 items. 0601160-24.2024.6.13.0317: Sep 1, 2026; Percentual de Gênero - Candidatura Fictícia · Pólo passivo · Decisão; 0601014-80.2024.6.13.0317: Aug 12, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600352-19.2024.6.13.0317: Aug 27, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

  1. Sep 1, 20260601160-24.2024.6.13.0317Percentual de Gênero - Candidatura Fictícia · Pólo passivo · Decisão
  2. Aug 12, 20250601014-80.2024.6.13.0317Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
  3. Aug 27, 20240600352-19.2024.6.13.0317Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 06Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: court cases, 3; 0601160-24.2024.6.13.0317; 0601014-80.2024.6.13.0317; 0600352-19.2024.6.13.0317. Lowest: Person, 1; Fred Alan Dias Marques. Person: 1; Fred Alan Dias Marques; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Montes Claros 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PRD; Place: 1; Montes Claros; Donors: 1; ELEICAO 2024 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITO; court cases: 3; 0601160-24.2024.6.13.0317; 0601014-80.2024.6.13.0317; 0600352-19.2024.6.13.0317.