Navigation map. 10 items. Mato Grosso: —; Campo Verde: —; Dom Aquino: —; Nova Brasilândia: —; Novo São Joaquim: —; Paranatinga: —; Planalto da Serra: —; Poxoréu: —; Santo Antônio do Leste: —; Primavera do Leste: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Primavera do Leste · 2020
Evandro Ferrazza
261 votes, ranked 32 of 177 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 261. Lowest: votes, 261. votes: 261.
261
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.88%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.88%. Share of valid votes: 0.88%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 177: 32nd.
32nd
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$68,790. Lowest: declared assets, R$68,790. declared assets: R$68,790.
R$68,790
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Primavera do Leste 2020
City Councilor — Primavera do Leste 2020. 7 items. Highest: Karla da Saúde, 852 · 21.48%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 3,967. Karla da Saúde: 852 · 21.48%; Wanessa Mello: 790 · 19.91%; Enfermeira Giovana: 718 · 18.10%; Tayllan Zanatta: 690 · 17.39%; Luizinho Magalhães: 656 · 16.54%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Evandro Ferrazza: 261 · 6.58%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.88%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.88%. Share of valid votes: 0.88%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 379. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 379. votes to tie the last elected: 379.
379
§ 02Career
Career
Evandro Jesus Ferrazza
Career. 2 items. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Primavera do Leste. Party: DC. Votes: 261. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Primavera do Leste. Party: PSB. Votes: 245. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Primavera do Leste. Party: DC. Votes: 261. Not elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Primavera do Leste. Party: PSB. Votes: 245. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Primavera do Leste; Not elected; 261; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Primavera do Leste; Not elected; 245; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: EMPRESÁRIO; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: SANTO ÂNGELO; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$101,983.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- EMPRESÁRIO
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- SANTO ÂNGELO
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$101,983
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$68,790. Lowest: declared assets, R$68,790. declared assets: R$68,790.
R$68,790
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$60,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$8,790.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$60,000 | |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$8,790 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$5,014. Lowest: raised, R$5,014. raised: R$5,014.
R$5,014
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$1,958. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$1,958. spent (contracted): R$1,958.
R$1,958
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$1,958. Lowest: paid, R$1,958. paid: R$1,958.
R$1,958
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 1.92%. Lowest: Spending limit, 1.92%. Spending limit: 1.92%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 7.5. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 7.5. reais spent per vote: 7.5.
7.5
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 34.18%. Lowest: of receipts, 34.18%. of receipts: 34.18%.
34.18%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 3 items. Highest: EVANDRO JESUS FERRAZZA, R$3,300 · 65.82%. Lowest: DEMOCRACIA CRISTA - MATO GROSSO - MT - ESTADUAL, R$700 · 13.96%. Total: 5,013.65. EVANDRO JESUS FERRAZZA: R$3,300 · 65.82%; ELEICAO 2020 LEONARDO TADEU BORTOLIN PREFEITO: R$1,014 · 20.22%; DEMOCRACIA CRISTA - MATO GROSSO - MT - ESTADUAL: R$700 · 13.96%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 4 items. Highest: APP IMPRESSAO DIGITAL LTDA, R$990 · 51.30%. Lowest: PEDRO VITOR COSTA ORUE, R$100 · 5.18%. Total: 1,930. APP IMPRESSAO DIGITAL LTDA: R$990 · 51.30%; GRAFICA MA LTDA: R$580 · 30.05%; D. E. CERUTTI CIA LTDA: R$260 · 13.47%; PEDRO VITOR COSTA ORUE: R$100 · 5.18%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,714 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,714 · 100.00%. Total: 1,713.65. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$1,714 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600473-98.2020.6.11.0040: Aug 17, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600291-15.2020.6.11.0040: Oct 14, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 3; EVANDRO JESUS FERRAZZA; ELEICAO 2020 LEONARDO TADEU BORTOLIN PREFEITO; DEMOCRACIA CRISTA - MATO GROSSO - MT - ESTADUAL. Lowest: Person, 1; Evandro Jesus Ferrazza. Person: 1; Evandro Jesus Ferrazza; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Primavera do Leste 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; DC; Place: 1; Primavera do Leste; Donors: 3; EVANDRO JESUS FERRAZZA; ELEICAO 2020 LEONARDO TADEU BORTOLIN PREFEITO; DEMOCRACIA CRISTA - MATO GROSSO - MT - ESTADUAL; court cases: 2; 0600473-98.2020.6.11.0040; 0600291-15.2020.6.11.0040.