Navigation map. 14 items. Bahia: —; Anguera: —; Antônio Cardoso: —; Candeal: —; Conceição do Jacuípe: —; Coração de Maria: —; Ipecaetá: —; Santa Bárbara: —; Santanópolis: —; Santo Amaro: —. and 4 more.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Feira de Santana · 2020
Erinaldo
222 votes, ranked 237 of 576 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 222. Lowest: votes, 222. votes: 222.
222
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.08%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.08%. Share of valid votes: 0.08%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 576: 237th.
237th
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$303,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$303,000. declared assets: R$303,000.
R$303,000
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Feira de Santana 2020
City Councilor — Feira de Santana 2020. 7 items. Highest: Jhonatas Monteiro, 8,292 · 28.41%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 29,186. Jhonatas Monteiro: 8,292 · 28.41%; Pedro Américo: 5,823 · 19.95%; Gerusa Sampaio: 5,252 · 17.99%; Edvaldo Lima: 4,848 · 16.61%; José Carneiro: 4,749 · 16.27%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Erinaldo: 222 · 0.76%.
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.08%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.08%. Share of valid votes: 0.08%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 3,871. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 3,871. votes to tie the last elected: 3,871.
3,871
§ 02Career
Career
Erinaldo José de Oliveira
Career. 2 items. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Feira de Santana. Party: PODE. Votes: 222. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Feira de Santana. Party: PODE. Votes: 222. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Feira de Santana. Party: PODE. Votes: 222. Not elected. TSE; 2024 City Councilor: Place: Amélia Rodrigues. Party: AVANTE. Votes: —. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Feira de Santana; Not elected; 222; TSE
- 2024, City Councilor, Amélia Rodrigues; Not elected; —; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: MILITAR REFORMADO; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: FEIRA DE SANTANA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$76,090.
- Declared gender
- MASCULINO
- Declared race/color
- PARDA
- Occupation
- MILITAR REFORMADO
- Education
- ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
- Birthplace
- FEIRA DE SANTANA
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$76,090
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$303,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$303,000. declared assets: R$303,000.
R$303,000
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Casa, R$300,000 · 99.01%. Lowest: Dinheiro em espécie - moeda nacional, R$3,000 · 0.99%. Total: 303,000. Casa: R$300,000 · 99.01%; Dinheiro em espécie - moeda nacional: R$3,000 · 0.99%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 2 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$300,000; Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional: Description: —; Amount: R$3,000.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Casa | R$300,000 | |
| Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional | R$3,000 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$2,000. Lowest: raised, R$2,000. raised: R$2,000.
R$2,000
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$2,000. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$2,000. spent (contracted): R$2,000.
R$2,000
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$2,000. Lowest: paid, R$2,000. paid: R$2,000.
R$2,000
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 2.63%. Lowest: Spending limit, 2.63%. Spending limit: 2.63%.
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 9.01. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 9.01. reais spent per vote: 9.01.
9.01
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 0.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 0.00%. of receipts: 0.00%.
0.00%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 1 item. Highest: ERINALDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Lowest: ERINALDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Total: 2,000. ERINALDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA: R$2,000 · 100.00%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 3 items. Highest: IVONETE DIAS ALMEIDA ARAUJO, R$1,000 · 50.00%. Lowest: GRAFICA COLIBRI LTDA, R$500 · 25.00%. Total: 2,000. IVONETE DIAS ALMEIDA ARAUJO: R$1,000 · 50.00%; GRAFICA COLIBRI LTDA: R$500 · 25.00%; ADALTON DE SENA SANTOS: R$500 · 25.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600266-16.2020.6.05.0154: Mar 9, 2022; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Despacho; 0600510-36.2020.6.05.0156: Oct 19, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: court cases, 2; 0600266-16.2020.6.05.0154; 0600510-36.2020.6.05.0156. Lowest: Person, 1; Erinaldo José de Oliveira. Person: 1; Erinaldo José de Oliveira; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Feira de Santana 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PODE; Place: 1; Feira de Santana; Donors: 1; ERINALDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA; court cases: 2; 0600266-16.2020.6.05.0154; 0600510-36.2020.6.05.0156.