Navigation map. 10 items. Paraná: —; Iguaraçu: —; Jaguapitã: —; Mandaguari: —; Marialva: —; Maringá: —; Munhoz de Melo: —; Pitangueiras: —; Sabáudia: —; Astorga: —.
Candidacy · City Councilor · Astorga · 2020
Devanira
10 votes, ranked 101 of 106 — Registered.
Key figures
Votes
Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 10. Lowest: votes, 10. votes: 10.
10
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.07%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.07%. Share of valid votes: 0.07%.
Rank
Rank. 1 item. rank / 106: 101st.
101st
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$4,264. Lowest: declared assets, R$4,264. declared assets: R$4,264.
R$4,264
§ 01Result
Result
City Councilor — Astorga 2020
Share of valid votes
Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.07%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.07%. Share of valid votes: 0.07%.
votes to tie the last elected
votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 370. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 370. votes to tie the last elected: 370.
370
§ 02Career
Career
Devenir Cândida de Paula
Career. 1 item. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Astorga. Party: PT. Votes: 10. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Astorga. Party: PT. Votes: 10. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Astorga. Party: PT. Votes: 10. Not elected. TSE.
- City Councilor
- 2020, City Councilor, Astorga; Not elected; 10; TSE
§ 03Registration details
Registration details
Registration details
Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: TRABALHADOR DE FABRICAÇÃO DE ROUPAS; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: ASTORGA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$16,296.
- Declared gender
- FEMININO
- Declared race/color
- BRANCA
- Occupation
- TRABALHADOR DE FABRICAÇÃO DE ROUPAS
- Education
- ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INCOMPLETO
- Birthplace
- ASTORGA
- Nationality
- BRASILEIRA NATA
- Spending limit
- R$16,296
Websites and social media
§ 04Declared assets
Declared assets
Total declared
Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$4,264. Lowest: declared assets, R$4,264. declared assets: R$4,264.
R$4,264
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Highest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$3,000 · 70.36%. Lowest: Depósito bancário em conta corrente no País, R$1 · 0.02%. Total: 4,263.62. Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$3,000 · 70.36%; Caderneta de poupança: R$1,263 · 29.61%; Depósito bancário em conta corrente no País: R$1 · 0.02%.
Declared assets
Declared assets. 3 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$3,000; Caderneta de Poupança: Description: —; Amount: R$1,263; Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País: Description: —; Amount: R$1.
| Type | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | R$3,000 | |
| Caderneta de Poupança | R$1,263 | |
| Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País | R$1 |
§ 05Campaign finance
Campaign finance
Raised
Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$3,004. Lowest: raised, R$3,004. raised: R$3,004.
R$3,004
Spent (contracted)
Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$2,120. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$2,120. spent (contracted): R$2,120.
R$2,120
Paid
Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$2,120. Lowest: paid, R$2,120. paid: R$2,120.
R$2,120
Spending limit
Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 13.01%. Lowest: Spending limit, 13.01%. Spending limit: 13.01%.
13.01%
Spending per vote
Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 212. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 212. reais spent per vote: 212.
212
From parties and other campaigns
From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 64.05%. Lowest: of receipts, 64.05%. of receipts: 64.05%.
64.05%
From the 5 largest donors
From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.
100.00%
Top donors
Top donors. 3 items. Highest: PARTIDO DOS TRABALHADORES DE ASTORGA, R$1,120 · 37.29%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2020 ARQUIMEDES ZIROLDO PREFEITO, R$804 · 26.76%. Total: 3,003.85. PARTIDO DOS TRABALHADORES DE ASTORGA: R$1,120 · 37.29%; DEVENIR CANDIDA DE PAULA: R$1,080 · 35.95%; ELEICAO 2020 ARQUIMEDES ZIROLDO PREFEITO: R$804 · 26.76%.
Top suppliers
Top suppliers. 3 items. Highest: JOSE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA, R$1,040 · 49.06%. Lowest: PAMELA CRISTINA TAVARES CANTO BERNARDELLI, R$80 · 3.77%. Total: 2,120. JOSE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA: R$1,040 · 49.06%; VITORIA BERNARDO DA COSTA: R$1,000 · 47.17%; PAMELA CRISTINA TAVARES CANTO BERNARDELLI: R$80 · 3.77%.
Sector (CNAE)
Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,924 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,924 · 100.00%. Total: 1,923.85. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$1,924 · 100.00%.
§ 06Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts
Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600599-29.2020.6.16.0067: Nov 29, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600199-15.2020.6.16.0067: Oct 24, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.
§ 07Connections
Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 3; PARTIDO DOS TRABALHADORES DE ASTORGA; DEVENIR CANDIDA DE PAULA; ELEICAO 2020 ARQUIMEDES ZIROLDO PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Devenir Cândida de Paula. Person: 1; Devenir Cândida de Paula; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Astorga 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PT; Place: 1; Astorga; Donors: 3; PARTIDO DOS TRABALHADORES DE ASTORGA; DEVENIR CANDIDA DE PAULA; ELEICAO 2020 ARQUIMEDES ZIROLDO PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600599-29.2020.6.16.0067; 0600199-15.2020.6.16.0067.