Skip to content
civism

Navigation map. 7 items. Minas Gerais: —; Francisco Sá: —; Glaucilândia: —; Guaraciama: —; Itacambira: —; Montes Claros: —; Juramento: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Juramento · 2020

Celmo

Celmo Reis da Silva · 45678 · PSDB

33 votes, ranked 29 of 53 — Registered.

Key figures

Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 33. Lowest: votes, 33. votes: 33.

33

votes

TSE · 2020

Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.88%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.88%. Share of valid votes: 0.88%.

TSE · 2020

Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 53: 29th.

29th

rank / 53

TSE · 2020

Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$77,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$77,000. declared assets: R$77,000.

R$77,000

declared assets

TSE · 2020

§ 01Result

Result

City Councilor — Juramento 2020

City Councilor — Juramento 2020. 7 items. Highest: Taidim, 289 · 23.81%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 1,214. Taidim: 289 · 23.81%; Rafael: 281 · 23.15%; Admilson de Candido: 232 · 19.11%; Bernardo de Gilvan: 205 · 16.89%; Gilcemar Santana Nenem: 174 · 14.33%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Celmo: 33 · 2.72%.

TSE · 2020

Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.88%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.88%. Share of valid votes: 0.88%.

TSE · 2020

votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 134. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 134. votes to tie the last elected: 134.

134

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2020

§ 02Career

Career

Celmo Reis da Silva

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Juramento. Party: PSDB. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Juramento. Party: PSDB. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Juramento. Party: PSDB. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE.

  1. 2020City CouncilorJuramento · Not electedTSE33
  1. 2020, City Councilor, Juramento; Not elected; 33; TSE

TSE · 2020

§ 03Registration details

Registration details

Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: ADMINISTRADOR; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: ITACAMBIRA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$12,308.

Declared gender
MASCULINO
Declared race/color
PARDA
Occupation
ADMINISTRADOR
Education
ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO
Birthplace
ITACAMBIRA
Nationality
BRASILEIRA NATA
Spending limit
R$12,308

TSE · 2020

§ 04Declared assets

Declared assets

Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$77,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$77,000. declared assets: R$77,000.

R$77,000

declared assets

TSE · 2020

Declared assets

Declared assets. 3 items. Highest: Casa, R$50,000 · 64.94%. Lowest: Caderneta de poupança, R$7,000 · 9.09%. Total: 77,000. Casa: R$50,000 · 64.94%; Outros bens imóveis: R$20,000 · 25.97%; Caderneta de poupança: R$7,000 · 9.09%.

TSE · 2020

Declared assets

Declared assets. 3 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$50,000; Outros Bens Imóveis: Description: —; Amount: R$20,000; Caderneta de Poupança: Description: —; Amount: R$7,000.

TypeDescriptionAmount
Casa—R$50,000
Outros Bens Imóveis—R$20,000
Caderneta de Poupança—R$7,000

TSE · 2020

§ 05Campaign finance

Campaign finance

Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$330. Lowest: raised, R$330. raised: R$330.

R$330

raised

TSE · 2020

Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.

R$0

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2020

Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.

R$0

paid

TSE · 2020

Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.

TSE · 2020

From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 9.09%. Lowest: of receipts, 9.09%. of receipts: 9.09%.

9.09%

of receipts

TSE · 2020

From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2020

Top donors

Top donors. 3 items. Highest: LUCIANO NERES RODRIGUES, R$150 · 45.45%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2020 GILVAN MAGELA CALDEIRA PREFEITO, R$30 · 9.09%. Total: 330. LUCIANO NERES RODRIGUES: R$150 · 45.45%; CHARLES CORREA DE AGUIAR: R$150 · 45.45%; ELEICAO 2020 GILVAN MAGELA CALDEIRA PREFEITO: R$30 · 9.09%.

TSE · 2020

Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$30 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$30 · 100.00%. Total: 30. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$30 · 100.00%.

TSE · 2020

§ 06Electoral courts

Electoral courts

Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600386-41.2020.6.13.0185: Dec 1, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600192-41.2020.6.13.0185: Oct 12, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

  1. Dec 1, 20210600386-41.2020.6.13.0185Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
  2. Oct 12, 20200600192-41.2020.6.13.0185Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 07Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 3; LUCIANO NERES RODRIGUES; CHARLES CORREA DE AGUIAR; ELEICAO 2020 GILVAN MAGELA CALDEIRA PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Celmo Reis da Silva. Person: 1; Celmo Reis da Silva; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Juramento 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PSDB; Place: 1; Juramento; Donors: 3; LUCIANO NERES RODRIGUES; CHARLES CORREA DE AGUIAR; ELEICAO 2020 GILVAN MAGELA CALDEIRA PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600386-41.2020.6.13.0185; 0600192-41.2020.6.13.0185.