# civism — Candidacies: Voidelo — City Councilor — Campo Mourão 2024

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/voidelo-1bu8iaa>

Navigation map. 9 items. Paraná: —; Araruna: —; Barbosa Ferraz: —; Corumbataí do Sul: —; Farol: —; Luiziana: —; Mamborê: —; Peabiru: —; Campo Mourão: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Campo Mourão · 2024

# Voidelo

[Ricardo Voidelo](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/ricardo-voidelo-0kxy8g9) · 15015 · MDB

137 votes, ranked 79 of 156 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 137. Lowest: votes, 137. votes: 137.

137

votes

TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.30%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.30%. Share of valid votes: 0.30%.

0.30%

Share of valid votes: 0.30%

TSE · 2024

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 156: 79th.

79th

rank / 156

TSE · 2024

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$615,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$615,000. declared assets: R$615,000.

R$615,000

declared assets

TSE · 2024

§ 01Result

## Result

### City Councilor — Campo Mourão 2024

City Councilor — Campo Mourão 2024. 7 items. Highest: Marcio Moraes, 2,352 · 26.48%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 8,882. Marcio Moraes: 2,352 · 26.48%; Jadir Soares (pepita: 1,688 · 19.00%; Edilson Martins: 1,685 · 18.97%; Escrivão Parma: 1,523 · 17.15%; Elvira Lima: 1,497 · 16.85%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Voidelo: 137 · 1.54%.

7. TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.30%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.30%. Share of valid votes: 0.30%.

0.30%

Share of valid votes: 0.30%

TSE · 2024

### votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,139. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,139. votes to tie the last elected: 1,139.

1,139

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

## Career

### Ricardo Voidelo

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Campo Mourão. Party: MDB. Votes: 137. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Campo Mourão. Party: MDB. Votes: 137. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Campo Mourão. Party: MDB. Votes: 137. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2024City CouncilorCampo Mourão · Not electedTSE137

1. 2024, City Councilor, Campo Mourão; Not elected; 137; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: EMPRESÁRIO; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: PEABIRU; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$146,307.

Declared gender

MASCULINO

Declared race/color

BRANCA

Occupation

EMPRESÁRIO

Education

ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO

Birthplace

PEABIRU

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$146,307

TSE · 2024

### Websites and social media

- [https://www.instagram.com/ricardovoidelo?ig=](https://www.instagram.com/ricardovoidelo?ig=)
- [https://www.facebook.com/ricardo.voidelo](https://www.facebook.com/ricardo.voidelo)

TSE · 2024

§ 04Declared assets

## Declared assets

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$615,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$615,000. declared assets: R$615,000.

R$615,000

declared assets

TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Casa, R$570,000 · 92.68%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$45,000 · 7.32%. Total: 615,000. Casa: R$570,000 · 92.68%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$45,000 · 7.32%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 3 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$320,000; Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$250,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$45,000.

| Type | Description | Amount |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Casa | — | R$320,000 |
| Casa | — | R$250,000 |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$45,000 |

TSE · 2024

§ 05Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$5,977. Lowest: raised, R$5,977. raised: R$5,977.

R$5,977

raised

TSE · 2024

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$5,977. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$5,977. spent (contracted): R$5,977.

R$5,977

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$5,977. Lowest: paid, R$5,977. paid: R$5,977.

R$5,977

paid

TSE · 2024

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 4.08%. Lowest: Spending limit, 4.08%. Spending limit: 4.08%.

4.08%

Spending limit: 4.08%

TSE · 2024

### Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 43.62. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 43.62. reais spent per vote: 43.62.

43.62

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2024 · final-round votes

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 8.03%. Lowest: of receipts, 8.03%. of receipts: 8.03%.

8.03%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### Top donors

Top donors. 3 items. Highest: WALDIR JOSE NOBRE, R$4,000 · 66.93%. Lowest: CIDADANIA - CAMPO MOURAO - PR - MUNICIPAL, R$480 · 8.03%. Total: 5,976.5. WALDIR JOSE NOBRE: R$4,000 · 66.93%; SERGIO SALVADORI SANDY: R$1,497 · 25.04%; CIDADANIA - CAMPO MOURAO - PR - MUNICIPAL: R$480 · 8.03%.

3. TSE · 2024

### Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: JACQUELINE APARECIDA CAVALCANTE ROMANO, R$1,310 · 28.35%. Lowest: AMANDA DA CRUZ CAMARGO, R$500 · 10.82%. Total: 4,620.5. JACQUELINE APARECIDA CAVALCANTE ROMANO: R$1,310 · 28.35%; DAMARES FERREIRA DA SILVA: R$1,310 · 28.35%; GRAFICA MOURAO LTDA: R$1,001 · 21.65%; AMANDA DA CRUZ CAMARGO: R$500 · 10.82%; AMANDA AMORIM GOMES: R$500 · 10.82%.

5. TSE · 2024

### Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$480 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$480 · 100.00%. Total: 480. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$480 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2024

§ 06Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600276-93.2024.6.16.0031: Feb 26, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600151-28.2024.6.16.0031: Sep 4, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

1. Feb 26, 2025[0600276-93.2024.6.16.0031](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600276-93.2024.6.16.0031)Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
2. Sep 4, 2024[0600151-28.2024.6.16.0031](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600151-28.2024.6.16.0031)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 07Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 3; WALDIR JOSE NOBRE; SERGIO SALVADORI SANDY; CIDADANIA - CAMPO MOURAO - PR - MUNICIPAL. Lowest: Person, 1; Ricardo Voidelo. Person: 1; Ricardo Voidelo; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Campo Mourão 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; MDB; Place: 1; Campo Mourão; Donors: 3; WALDIR JOSE NOBRE; SERGIO SALVADORI SANDY; CIDADANIA - CAMPO MOURAO - PR - MUNICIPAL; court cases: 2; 0600276-93.2024.6.16.0031; 0600151-28.2024.6.16.0031.
