# civism — Candidacies: Lucelia — City Councilor — Sapezal 2020

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/lucelia-0onmod5>

Navigation map. 8 items. Mato Grosso: —; Brasnorte: —; Campo Novo do Parecis: —; Campos de Júlio: —; Comodoro: —; Juína: —; Tangará da Serra: —; Sapezal: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Sapezal · 2020

# Lucelia

[Lucelia Martins](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/lucelia-martins-1dfrwij) · 20222 · PSC

9 votes, ranked 63 of 65 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 9. Lowest: votes, 9. votes: 9.

9

votes

TSE · 2020

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.08%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.08%. Share of valid votes: 0.08%.

0.08%

Share of valid votes: 0.08%

TSE · 2020

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 65: 63rd.

63rd

rank / 65

TSE · 2020

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$2,980. Lowest: declared assets, R$2,980. declared assets: R$2,980.

R$2,980

declared assets

TSE · 2020

§ 01Result

## Result

### City Councilor — Sapezal 2020

City Councilor — Sapezal 2020. 7 items. Highest: Dra Zildinei, 486 · 20.81%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 2,335. Dra Zildinei: 486 · 20.81%; Franço do Calçados: 484 · 20.73%; Ronaldo Gato: 459 · 19.66%; Mauro Galvão da Novo Tempo: 455 · 19.49%; Chapadinha: 442 · 18.93%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Lucelia: 9 · 0.39%.

7. TSE · 2020

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.08%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.08%. Share of valid votes: 0.08%.

0.08%

Share of valid votes: 0.08%

TSE · 2020

### votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 421. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 421. votes to tie the last elected: 421.

421

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2020

§ 02Career

## Career

### Lucelia Martins

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Sapezal. Party: PSC. Votes: 9. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2020 City Councilor, Place: Sapezal. Party: PSC. Votes: 9. Not elected. TSE. 2020 City Councilor: Place: Sapezal. Party: PSC. Votes: 9. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2020City CouncilorSapezal · Not electedTSE9

1. 2020, City Councilor, Sapezal; Not elected; 9; TSE

TSE · 2020

§ 03Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: FARMACÊUTICO; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: JATAÍ; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$46,906.

Declared gender

FEMININO

Declared race/color

PARDA

Occupation

FARMACÊUTICO

Education

ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO

Birthplace

JATAÍ

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$46,906

TSE · 2020

§ 04Declared assets

## Declared assets

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$2,980. Lowest: declared assets, R$2,980. declared assets: R$2,980.

R$2,980

declared assets

TSE · 2020

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 1 item. Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional: Description: —; Amount: R$2,980.

| Type | Description | Amount |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Dinheiro em Espécie - Moeda Nacional | — | R$2,980 |

TSE · 2020

§ 05Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$3,725. Lowest: raised, R$3,725. raised: R$3,725.

R$3,725

raised

TSE · 2020

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$1,985. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$1,985. spent (contracted): R$1,985.

R$1,985

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2020

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$1,985. Lowest: paid, R$1,985. paid: R$1,985.

R$1,985

paid

TSE · 2020

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 4.23%. Lowest: Spending limit, 4.23%. Spending limit: 4.23%.

4.23%

Spending limit: 4.23%

TSE · 2020

### Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 220.56. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 220.56. reais spent per vote: 220.56.

220.56

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2020 · final-round votes

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 0.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 0.00%. of receipts: 0.00%.

0.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2020

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2020

### Top donors

Top donors. 2 items. Highest: LUCELIA MARTINS, R$2,025 · 54.36%. Lowest: SERGIO LUCIO MARTINS, R$1,700 · 45.64%. Total: 3,725. LUCELIA MARTINS: R$2,025 · 54.36%; SERGIO LUCIO MARTINS: R$1,700 · 45.64%.

2. TSE · 2020

### Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 3 items. Highest: MARCOS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA, R$1,045 · 52.64%. Lowest: SKALA GRAFICA E EDITORA LTDA, R$315 · 15.87%. Total: 1,985. MARCOS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA: R$1,045 · 52.64%; GRAFICA E EDITORA SAPEZAL LTDA: R$625 · 31.49%; SKALA GRAFICA E EDITORA LTDA: R$315 · 15.87%.

3. TSE · 2020

§ 06Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600362-11.2020.6.11.0042: Sep 27, 2021; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600116-15.2020.6.11.0042: Oct 16, 2020; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

1. Sep 27, 2021[0600362-11.2020.6.11.0042](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600362-11.2020.6.11.0042)Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
2. Oct 16, 2020[0600116-15.2020.6.11.0042](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600116-15.2020.6.11.0042)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 07Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; LUCELIA MARTINS; SERGIO LUCIO MARTINS. Lowest: Person, 1; Lucelia Martins. Person: 1; Lucelia Martins; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Sapezal 2020; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2020; Party: 1; PSC; Place: 1; Sapezal; Donors: 2; LUCELIA MARTINS; SERGIO LUCIO MARTINS; court cases: 2; 0600362-11.2020.6.11.0042; 0600116-15.2020.6.11.0042.
