# civism — Candidacies: Fran Almeida — City Councilor — Campo Novo do Parecis 2024

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/fran-almeida-09x5eo7>

Navigation map. 7 items. Mato Grosso: —; Brasnorte: —; Diamantino: —; Sapezal: —; Tangará da Serra: —; Nova Maringá: —; Campo Novo do Parecis: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Campo Novo do Parecis · 2024

# Fran Almeida

[Frenchessa Gonçalves da Silva de Almeida](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/frenchessa-goncalves-da-silva-de-almeida-0xoqj55) · 55511 · PSD

4 votes, ranked 119 of 121 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 4. Lowest: votes, 4. votes: 4.

4

votes

TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.02%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.02%. Share of valid votes: 0.02%.

0.02%

Share of valid votes: 0.02%

TSE · 2024

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 121: 119th.

119th

rank / 121

TSE · 2024

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$480,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$480,000. declared assets: R$480,000.

R$480,000

declared assets

TSE · 2024

§ 01Result

## Result

### City Councilor — Campo Novo do Parecis 2024

City Councilor — Campo Novo do Parecis 2024. 7 items. Highest: Willian Freitas, 1,145 · 29.18%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 3,924. Willian Freitas: 1,145 · 29.18%; Beito Machadinho: 716 · 18.25%; Baioto: 714 · 18.20%; Gringo: 679 · 17.30%; Dricka Lima: 666 · 16.97%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Fran Almeida: 4 · 0.10%.

7. TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.02%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.02%. Share of valid votes: 0.02%.

0.02%

Share of valid votes: 0.02%

TSE · 2024

### votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 661. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 661. votes to tie the last elected: 661.

661

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

## Career

### Frenchessa Gonçalves da Silva de Almeida

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Campo Novo do Parecis. Party: PSD. Votes: 4. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Campo Novo do Parecis. Party: PSD. Votes: 4. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Campo Novo do Parecis. Party: PSD. Votes: 4. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2024City CouncilorCampo Novo do Parecis · Not electedTSE4

1. 2024, City Councilor, Campo Novo do Parecis; Not elected; 4; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: DONA DE CASA; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: LINHARES; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$28,256.

Declared gender

FEMININO

Declared race/color

PARDA

Occupation

DONA DE CASA

Education

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INCOMPLETO

Birthplace

LINHARES

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$28,256

TSE · 2024

### Websites and social media

- [https://www.facebook.com/franchessa.silva?locale=pt_BR](https://www.facebook.com/franchessa.silva?locale=pt_BR)
- [https://www.instagram.com/franzinha_almeida/](https://www.instagram.com/franzinha_almeida/)

TSE · 2024

§ 04Declared assets

## Declared assets

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$480,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$480,000. declared assets: R$480,000.

R$480,000

declared assets

TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 2 items. Highest: Casa, R$400,000 · 83.33%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$80,000 · 16.67%. Total: 480,000. Casa: R$400,000 · 83.33%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$80,000 · 16.67%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 3 items. Casa: Description: —; Amount: R$400,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$40,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$40,000.

| Type | Description | Amount |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Casa | — | R$400,000 |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$40,000 |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$40,000 |

TSE · 2024

§ 05Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$1,152. Lowest: raised, R$1,152. raised: R$1,152.

R$1,152

raised

TSE · 2024

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$702. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$702. spent (contracted): R$702.

R$702

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$702. Lowest: paid, R$702. paid: R$702.

R$702

paid

TSE · 2024

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 2.48%. Lowest: Spending limit, 2.48%. Spending limit: 2.48%.

2.48%

Spending limit: 2.48%

TSE · 2024

### Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 175.5. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 175.5. reais spent per vote: 175.5.

175.5

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2024 · final-round votes

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 39.06%. Lowest: of receipts, 39.06%. of receipts: 39.06%.

39.06%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### Top donors

Top donors. 2 items. Highest: CARLOS EDUARDO MOURA LARA, R$702 · 60.94%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 DHEMIS JACKSON REZENDE MARQUES PREFEITO, R$450 · 39.06%. Total: 1,152. CARLOS EDUARDO MOURA LARA: R$702 · 60.94%; ELEICAO 2024 DHEMIS JACKSON REZENDE MARQUES PREFEITO: R$450 · 39.06%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 2 items. Highest: GRAFICA E EDITORA GERDAN LTDA, R$392 · 55.84%. Lowest: SETTA VISUAL COMUNICACAO E DESIGN LTDA, R$310 · 44.16%. Total: 702. GRAFICA E EDITORA GERDAN LTDA: R$392 · 55.84%; SETTA VISUAL COMUNICACAO E DESIGN LTDA: R$310 · 44.16%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$450 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$450 · 100.00%. Total: 450. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$450 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2024

§ 06Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600269-52.2024.6.11.0060: Dec 10, 2024; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600109-27.2024.6.11.0060: Sep 17, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Despacho.

1. Dec 10, 2024[0600269-52.2024.6.11.0060](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600269-52.2024.6.11.0060)Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
2. Sep 17, 2024[0600109-27.2024.6.11.0060](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600109-27.2024.6.11.0060)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Despacho

TSE · PJe

§ 07Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; CARLOS EDUARDO MOURA LARA; ELEICAO 2024 DHEMIS JACKSON REZENDE MARQUES PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Frenchessa Gonçalves da Silva de Almeida. Person: 1; Frenchessa Gonçalves da Silva de Almeida; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Campo Novo do Parecis 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PSD; Place: 1; Campo Novo do Parecis; Donors: 2; CARLOS EDUARDO MOURA LARA; ELEICAO 2024 DHEMIS JACKSON REZENDE MARQUES PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600269-52.2024.6.11.0060; 0600109-27.2024.6.11.0060.
