# civism — Candidacies: Edinaldo Lisboa — City Councilor — Cabreúva 2024

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/edinaldo-lisboa-0zoop4d>

Navigation map. 8 items. São Paulo: —; Araçariguama: —; Indaiatuba: —; Itu: —; Itupeva: —; Jundiaí: —; Pirapora do Bom Jesus: —; Cabreúva: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Cabreúva · 2024

# Edinaldo Lisboa

[Edinaldo Lisboa Santos](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/edinaldo-lisboa-santos-0578qkh) · 70222 · AVANTE

135 votes, ranked 55 of 111 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 135. Lowest: votes, 135. votes: 135.

135

votes

TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.54%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.54%. Share of valid votes: 0.54%.

0.54%

Share of valid votes: 0.54%

TSE · 2024

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 111: 55th.

55th

rank / 111

TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Total declared is unavailable in this record.

§ 01Result

## Result

### City Councilor — Cabreúva 2024

City Councilor — Cabreúva 2024. 7 items. Highest: Vitor Camargo, 1,378 · 27.39%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 5,031. Vitor Camargo: 1,378 · 27.39%; Rodrigo Santi: 1,011 · 20.10%; Luciano Barboza: 940 · 18.68%; Marlúcia Valente: 825 · 16.40%; Pereira da Saude: 742 · 14.75%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Edinaldo Lisboa: 135 · 2.68%.

7. TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.54%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.54%. Share of valid votes: 0.54%.

0.54%

Share of valid votes: 0.54%

TSE · 2024

### votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 514. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 514. votes to tie the last elected: 514.

514

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

## Career

### Edinaldo Lisboa Santos

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Cabreúva. Party: AVANTE. Votes: 135. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Cabreúva. Party: AVANTE. Votes: 135. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Cabreúva. Party: AVANTE. Votes: 135. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2024City CouncilorCabreúva · Not electedTSE135

1. 2024, City Councilor, Cabreúva; Not elected; 135; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: OPERADOR DE APARELHOS DE PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO INCOMPLETO; Birthplace: JUSSARI; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$39,917.

Declared gender

MASCULINO

Declared race/color

BRANCA

Occupation

OPERADOR DE APARELHOS DE PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL

Education

ENSINO MÉDIO INCOMPLETO

Birthplace

JUSSARI

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$39,917

TSE · 2024

§ 04Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$1,390. Lowest: raised, R$1,390. raised: R$1,390.

R$1,390

raised

TSE · 2024

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$660. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$660. spent (contracted): R$660.

R$660

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$660. Lowest: paid, R$660. paid: R$660.

R$660

paid

TSE · 2024

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 1.65%. Lowest: Spending limit, 1.65%. Spending limit: 1.65%.

1.65%

Spending limit: 1.65%

TSE · 2024

### Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 4.89. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 4.89. reais spent per vote: 4.89.

4.89

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2024 · final-round votes

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### Top donors

Top donors. 2 items. Highest: DIRECAO MUNICIPAL - AVANTE - CABREUVA, R$730 · 52.53%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 ANTONIO CARLOS MANGINI PREFEITO, R$660 · 47.47%. Total: 1,390.34. DIRECAO MUNICIPAL - AVANTE - CABREUVA: R$730 · 52.53%; ELEICAO 2024 ANTONIO CARLOS MANGINI PREFEITO: R$660 · 47.47%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 1 item. Highest: MEGA STORE COMERCIO DE MATERIAIS E SERVICOS LTDA, R$660 · 100.00%. Lowest: MEGA STORE COMERCIO DE MATERIAIS E SERVICOS LTDA, R$660 · 100.00%. Total: 660. MEGA STORE COMERCIO DE MATERIAIS E SERVICOS LTDA: R$660 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2024

### Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,390 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,390 · 100.00%. Total: 1,390.34. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$1,390 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2024

§ 05Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600952-75.2024.6.26.0059: May 15, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600280-67.2024.6.26.0059: Sep 5, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

1. May 15, 2025[0600952-75.2024.6.26.0059](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600952-75.2024.6.26.0059)Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
2. Sep 5, 2024[0600280-67.2024.6.26.0059](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600280-67.2024.6.26.0059)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 06Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; DIRECAO MUNICIPAL - AVANTE - CABREUVA; ELEICAO 2024 ANTONIO CARLOS MANGINI PREFEITO. Lowest: Person, 1; Edinaldo Lisboa Santos. Person: 1; Edinaldo Lisboa Santos; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Cabreúva 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; AVANTE; Place: 1; Cabreúva; Donors: 2; DIRECAO MUNICIPAL - AVANTE - CABREUVA; ELEICAO 2024 ANTONIO CARLOS MANGINI PREFEITO; court cases: 2; 0600952-75.2024.6.26.0059; 0600280-67.2024.6.26.0059.
