# civism — Candidacies: Dejane — City Councilor — Rodelas 2024

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/dejane-062lor4>

Navigation map. 11 items. Bahia: —; Belém do São Francisco: —; Floresta: —; Itacuruba: —; Petrolândia: —; Chorrochó: —; Glória: —; Jeremoabo: —; Macururé: —; Paulo Afonso: —. and 1 more.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Rodelas · 2024

# Dejane

[Robervania Santos](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/robervania-santos-1b3r3rr) · 11444 · PP

8 votes, ranked 37 of 38 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 8. Lowest: votes, 8. votes: 8.

8

votes

TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.12%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.12%. Share of valid votes: 0.12%.

0.12%

Share of valid votes: 0.12%

TSE · 2024

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 38: 37th.

37th

rank / 38

TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Total declared is unavailable in this record.

§ 01Result

## Result

### City Councilor — Rodelas 2024

City Councilor — Rodelas 2024. 7 items. Highest: Felipe da Bomboniere, 472 · 22.47%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 2,101. Felipe da Bomboniere: 472 · 22.47%; Suenia de Galeguinho: 444 · 21.13%; Ana Nery: 400 · 19.04%; Romero: 394 · 18.75%; Fabiana de Nestor: 383 · 18.23%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Dejane: 8 · 0.38%.

7. TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.12%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.12%. Share of valid votes: 0.12%.

0.12%

Share of valid votes: 0.12%

TSE · 2024

### votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 371. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 371. votes to tie the last elected: 371.

371

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

## Career

### Robervania Santos

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Rodelas. Party: PP. Votes: 8. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Rodelas. Party: PP. Votes: 8. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Rodelas. Party: PP. Votes: 8. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2024City CouncilorRodelas · Not electedTSE8

1. 2024, City Councilor, Rodelas; Not elected; 8; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: PRETA; Occupation: AGRICULTOR; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO; Birthplace: ITACURUBA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.

Declared gender

FEMININO

Declared race/color

PRETA

Occupation

AGRICULTOR

Education

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO

Birthplace

ITACURUBA

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$15,985

TSE · 2024

### Websites and social media

- [https://www.instagram.com/dejanesantoss](https://www.instagram.com/dejanesantoss)

TSE · 2024

§ 04Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$1,900. Lowest: raised, R$1,900. raised: R$1,900.

R$1,900

raised

TSE · 2024

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$500. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$500. spent (contracted): R$500.

R$500

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$500. Lowest: paid, R$500. paid: R$500.

R$500

paid

TSE · 2024

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 3.13%. Lowest: Spending limit, 3.13%. Spending limit: 3.13%.

3.13%

Spending limit: 3.13%

TSE · 2024

### Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 62.5. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 62.5. reais spent per vote: 62.5.

62.5

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2024 · final-round votes

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 73.68%. Lowest: of receipts, 73.68%. of receipts: 73.68%.

73.68%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### Top donors

Top donors. 2 items. Highest: ELEICAO 2024 IEDA MANICOBA FERREIRA VICE-PREFEITO, R$1,400 · 73.68%. Lowest: ANTONIA MENEZES LIMA, R$500 · 26.32%. Total: 1,900. ELEICAO 2024 IEDA MANICOBA FERREIRA VICE-PREFEITO: R$1,400 · 73.68%; ANTONIA MENEZES LIMA: R$500 · 26.32%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 2 items. Highest: LUIZ ALBERTO MENEZES FILHO, R$250 · 50.00%. Lowest: LUIZ ALBERTO MENEZES FILHO, R$250 · 50.00%. Total: 500. LUIZ ALBERTO MENEZES FILHO: R$250 · 50.00%; VILFREDO GUERRA LIMA: R$250 · 50.00%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,400 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,400 · 100.00%. Total: 1,400. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$1,400 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2024

§ 05Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600307-29.2024.6.05.0158: Feb 5, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600158-33.2024.6.05.0158: Aug 26, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

1. Feb 5, 2025[0600307-29.2024.6.05.0158](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600307-29.2024.6.05.0158)Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
2. Aug 26, 2024[0600158-33.2024.6.05.0158](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600158-33.2024.6.05.0158)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 06Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; ELEICAO 2024 IEDA MANICOBA FERREIRA VICE-PREFEITO; ANTONIA MENEZES LIMA. Lowest: Person, 1; Robervania Santos. Person: 1; Robervania Santos; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Rodelas 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PP; Place: 1; Rodelas; Donors: 2; ELEICAO 2024 IEDA MANICOBA FERREIRA VICE-PREFEITO; ANTONIA MENEZES LIMA; court cases: 2; 0600307-29.2024.6.05.0158; 0600158-33.2024.6.05.0158.
