# civism — Candidacies: Ciene — State Deputy — Roraima 2018

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/ciene-170919f>

Navigation map. 27 items. Rondônia: —; Acre: —; Amazonas: —; Roraima: —; Pará: —; Amapá: —; Tocantins: —; Maranhão: —; Piauí: —; Ceará: —. and 17 more.

Candidacy · State Deputy · Roraima · 2018

# Ciene

[Euciene Alves de Sousa](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/euciene-alves-de-sousa-1uf3t8j) · 50650 · PSOL · Frente de Esquerda Socialista

7 votes, ranked 406 of 440 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 7. Lowest: votes, 7. votes: 7.

7

votes

TSE · 2018

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.00%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.00%. Share of valid votes: 0.00%.

0.00%

Share of valid votes: 0.00%

TSE · 2018

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 440: 406th.

406th

rank / 440

TSE · 2018

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$29,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$29,000. declared assets: R$29,000.

R$29,000

declared assets

TSE · 2018

§ 01Result

## Result

### State Deputy — Roraima 2018

State Deputy — Roraima 2018. 7 items. Highest: Jalser Renier, 8,401 · 27.20%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 30,884. Jalser Renier: 8,401 · 27.20%; Xingu: 6,132 · 19.85%; Ione Pedroso: 5,872 · 19.01%; Brito Bezerra: 5,307 · 17.18%; Marcelo Cabral: 5,165 · 16.72%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Ciene: 7 · 0.02%.

7. TSE · 2018

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.00%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.00%. Share of valid votes: 0.00%.

0.00%

Share of valid votes: 0.00%

TSE · 2018

### votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 5,026. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 5,026. votes to tie the last elected: 5,026.

5,026

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2018

§ 02Where the votes came from

## Where the votes came from

Boa Vista gave 100.00% of the votes.

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 15 items. Highest: Boa Vista, Boa Vista. Votes: 7. Share of valid votes: 100.00%. 1st tenth. Lowest: Boa Vista, Boa Vista. Votes: 7. Share of valid votes: 100.00%. 1st tenth. Amajari: —; Alto Alegre: —; Boa Vista: Boa Vista. Votes: 7. Share of valid votes: 100.00%. 1st tenth; Bonfim: —; Cantá: —; Caracaraí: —; Caroebe: —; Iracema: —; Mucajaí: —; Normandia: —. and 5 more.

0.00%Share of valid votes

TSE · 2018

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Boa Vista, Boa Vista. Votes: 7. Share of valid votes: 100.00%. 1st tenth. Lowest: Boa Vista, Boa Vista. Votes: 7. Share of valid votes: 100.00%. 1st tenth. Boa Vista: Boa Vista. Votes: 7. Share of valid votes: 100.00%. 1st tenth.

TSE · 2018

### Places with most votes

Places with most votes. 1 item. Highest: BOA VISTA, 7 · 100.00%. Lowest: BOA VISTA, 7 · 100.00%. Total: 7. BOA VISTA: 7 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2018

§ 03Career

## Career

### Euciene Alves de Sousa

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2018 State Deputy, Place: Roraima. Party: PSOL. Votes: 7. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2018 State Deputy, Place: Roraima. Party: PSOL. Votes: 7. Not elected. TSE. 2018 State Deputy: Place: Roraima. Party: PSOL. Votes: 7. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2018State DeputyRoraima · Not electedTSE7

1. 2018, State Deputy, Roraima; Not elected; 7; TSE

TSE · 2018

§ 04Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: FEMININO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: SUPERVISOR, INSPETOR E AGENTE DE COMPRAS E VENDAS; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: BOA VISTA; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$1,000,000.

Declared gender

FEMININO

Declared race/color

BRANCA

Occupation

SUPERVISOR, INSPETOR E AGENTE DE COMPRAS E VENDAS

Education

ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO

Birthplace

BOA VISTA

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$1,000,000

TSE · 2018

§ 05Declared assets

## Declared assets

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$29,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$29,000. declared assets: R$29,000.

R$29,000

declared assets

TSE · 2018

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 2 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$22,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$7,000.

| Type | Description | Amount |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$22,000 |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$7,000 |

TSE · 2018

§ 06Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$7,818. Lowest: raised, R$7,818. raised: R$7,818.

R$7,818

raised

TSE · 2018

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.

R$0

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2018

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.

R$0

paid

TSE · 2018

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.

0.00%

Spending limit: 0.00%

TSE · 2018

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 61.63%. Lowest: of receipts, 61.63%. of receipts: 61.63%.

61.63%

of receipts

TSE · 2018

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2018

### Top donors

Top donors. 2 items. Highest: PARTIDO SOCIALISMO E LIBERDADE, R$4,818 · 61.63%. Lowest: EUCIENE ALVES DE SOUSA, R$3,000 · 38.37%. Total: 7,817.89. PARTIDO SOCIALISMO E LIBERDADE: R$4,818 · 61.63%; EUCIENE ALVES DE SOUSA: R$3,000 · 38.37%.

2. TSE · 2018

### Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$4,818 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$4,818 · 100.00%. Total: 4,817.89. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$4,818 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2018

§ 07Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0601182-94.2018.6.23.0000: Jul 6, 2021; Enforcement - judgment execution · Pólo passivo · Decisão; 0600554-08.2018.6.23.0000: Sep 1, 2018; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Decisão.

1. Jul 6, 2021[0601182-94.2018.6.23.0000](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0601182-94.2018.6.23.0000)Enforcement - judgment execution · Pólo passivo · Decisão
2. Sep 1, 2018[0600554-08.2018.6.23.0000](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600554-08.2018.6.23.0000)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Decisão

TSE · PJe

§ 08Connections

Connections. 8 items. Highest: Donors, 2; PARTIDO SOCIALISMO E LIBERDADE; EUCIENE ALVES DE SOUSA. Lowest: Person, 1; Euciene Alves de Sousa. Person: 1; Euciene Alves de Sousa; Contest: 1; State Deputy — Roraima 2018; Elections: 1; Eleições Gerais 2018; Party: 1; PSOL; Coalitions: 1; Frente de Esquerda Socialista; Place: 1; Roraima; Donors: 2; PARTIDO SOCIALISMO E LIBERDADE; EUCIENE ALVES DE SOUSA; court cases: 2; 0601182-94.2018.6.23.0000; 0600554-08.2018.6.23.0000.
