# civism — Candidacies: André do 55 — City Councilor — Rurópolis 2024

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/andre-do-55-0tkryk2>

Navigation map. 7 items. Pará: —; Altamira: —; Aveiro: —; Belterra: —; Itaituba: —; Placas: —; Rurópolis: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Rurópolis · 2024

# André do 55

[Andre Pereira Fagundes](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/andre-pereira-fagundes-0bsi8lj) · 10155 · REPUBLICANOS

33 votes, ranked 67 of 104 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 33. Lowest: votes, 33. votes: 33.

33

votes

TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.19%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.19%. Share of valid votes: 0.19%.

0.19%

Share of valid votes: 0.19%

TSE · 2024

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 104: 67th.

67th

rank / 104

TSE · 2024

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$1,820,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$1,820,000. declared assets: R$1,820,000.

R$1,820,000

declared assets

TSE · 2024

§ 01Result

## Result

### City Councilor — Rurópolis 2024

City Councilor — Rurópolis 2024. 7 items. Highest: Marcelo da Piçarreira, 817 · 24.31%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 3,361. Marcelo da Piçarreira: 817 · 24.31%; Anderson do Posto: 662 · 19.70%; Antonio França: 659 · 19.61%; Lucas MF: 627 · 18.66%; Maciel Albuquerque: 563 · 16.75%; …: 0 · 0.00%; André do 55: 33 · 0.98%.

7. TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.19%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.19%. Share of valid votes: 0.19%.

0.19%

Share of valid votes: 0.19%

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

## Career

### Andre Pereira Fagundes

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Rurópolis. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Rurópolis. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Rurópolis. Party: REPUBLICANOS. Votes: 33. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2024City CouncilorRurópolis · Not electedTSE33

1. 2024, City Councilor, Rurópolis; Not elected; 33; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: AGRICULTOR; Education: ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO; Birthplace: OURO PRETO DO OESTE; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$30,198.

Declared gender

MASCULINO

Declared race/color

PARDA

Occupation

AGRICULTOR

Education

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL COMPLETO

Birthplace

OURO PRETO DO OESTE

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$30,198

TSE · 2024

### Websites and social media

- [https://www.instagram.com/fagundesandrepereira](https://www.instagram.com/fagundesandrepereira)
- [https://w.app/Oc3UPK](https://w.app/Oc3UPK)

TSE · 2024

§ 04Declared assets

## Declared assets

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$1,820,000. Lowest: declared assets, R$1,820,000. declared assets: R$1,820,000.

R$1,820,000

declared assets

TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 3 items. Highest: Outros bens imóveis, R$1,500,000 · 82.42%. Lowest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$120,000 · 6.59%. Total: 1,820,000. Outros bens imóveis: R$1,500,000 · 82.42%; OUTROS BENS E DIREITOS: R$200,000 · 10.99%; Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$120,000 · 6.59%.

3. TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 4 items. Outros Bens Imóveis: Description: —; Amount: R$1,500,000; Outros Bens e Direitos: Description: —; Amount: R$200,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$100,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$20,000.

| Type | Description | Amount |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Outros Bens Imóveis | — | R$1,500,000 |
| Outros Bens e Direitos | — | R$200,000 |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$100,000 |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$20,000 |

TSE · 2024

§ 05Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$6,964. Lowest: raised, R$6,964. raised: R$6,964.

R$6,964

raised

TSE · 2024

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$0. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$0. spent (contracted): R$0.

R$0

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$0. Lowest: paid, R$0. paid: R$0.

R$0

paid

TSE · 2024

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Lowest: Spending limit, 0.00%. Spending limit: 0.00%.

0.00%

Spending limit: 0.00%

TSE · 2024

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 7.92%. Lowest: of receipts, 7.92%. of receipts: 7.92%.

7.92%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### Top donors

Top donors. 5 items. Highest: ANDRE PEREIRA FAGUNDES, R$4,000 · 57.44%. Lowest: ELEICAO 2024 JOSE FILHO CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITO, R$195 · 2.80%. Total: 6,963.85. ANDRE PEREIRA FAGUNDES: R$4,000 · 57.44%; SILVIO NEIMAR DA SILVA: R$1,412 · 20.28%; ALBERDAN SILVA OLIVEIRA: R$1,000 · 14.36%; REPUBLICANOS - RUROPOLIS - PA - MUNICIPAL: R$357 · 5.13%; ELEICAO 2024 JOSE FILHO CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITO: R$195 · 2.80%.

5. TSE · 2024

### Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$552 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$552 · 100.00%. Total: 551.85. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$552 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2024

§ 06Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 5 items. 0600597-71.2024.6.14.0068: Sep 22, 2025; Candidatura Fictícia · Pólo passivo · Sentença; 0600392-42.2024.6.14.0068: Jun 10, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600982-72.2024.6.14.0018: Jan 15, 2025; Crimes do Sistema Nacional de Armas · Pólo passivo · Despacho; 0600555-22.2024.6.14.0068: Oct 29, 2024; Crimes do Sistema Nacional de Armas · Pólo passivo · Decisão; 0600240-91.2024.6.14.0068: Sep 5, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

1. Sep 22, 2025[0600597-71.2024.6.14.0068](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600597-71.2024.6.14.0068)Candidatura Fictícia · Pólo passivo · Sentença
2. Jun 10, 2025[0600392-42.2024.6.14.0068](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600392-42.2024.6.14.0068)Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
3. Jan 15, 2025[0600982-72.2024.6.14.0018](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600982-72.2024.6.14.0018)Crimes do Sistema Nacional de Armas · Pólo passivo · Despacho
4. Oct 29, 2024[0600555-22.2024.6.14.0068](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600555-22.2024.6.14.0068)Crimes do Sistema Nacional de Armas · Pólo passivo · Decisão
5. Sep 5, 2024[0600240-91.2024.6.14.0068](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600240-91.2024.6.14.0068)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 07Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 5; ANDRE PEREIRA FAGUNDES; SILVIO NEIMAR DA SILVA; ALBERDAN SILVA OLIVEIRA. Lowest: Person, 1; Andre Pereira Fagundes. Person: 1; Andre Pereira Fagundes; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Rurópolis 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; REPUBLICANOS; Place: 1; Rurópolis; Donors: 5; ANDRE PEREIRA FAGUNDES; SILVIO NEIMAR DA SILVA; ALBERDAN SILVA OLIVEIRA; court cases: 5; 0600597-71.2024.6.14.0068; 0600392-42.2024.6.14.0068; 0600982-72.2024.6.14.0018.
