# civism — Candidacies: André — City Councilor — São José do Inhacorá 2024

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/andre-1788non>

Navigation map. 6 items. Rio Grande do Sul: —; Alegria: —; Boa Vista do Buricá: —; São Martinho: —; Três de Maio: —; São José do Inhacorá: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · São José do Inhacorá · 2024

# André

[Andre Luiz Willers](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/andre-luiz-willers-0gnz5if) · 15622 · MDB

32 votes, ranked 19 of 31 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 32. Lowest: votes, 32. votes: 32.

32

votes

TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.53%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.53%. Share of valid votes: 1.53%.

1.53%

Share of valid votes: 1.53%

TSE · 2024

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 31: 19th.

19th

rank / 31

TSE · 2024

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$26,744. Lowest: declared assets, R$26,744. declared assets: R$26,744.

R$26,744

declared assets

TSE · 2024

§ 01Result

## Result

### City Councilor — São José do Inhacorá 2024

City Councilor — São José do Inhacorá 2024. 7 items. Highest: Eliete, 167 · 20.88%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 800. Eliete: 167 · 20.88%; Valdecir: 166 · 20.75%; Douglas: 161 · 20.13%; Delcio Welter: 137 · 17.13%; Velci: 137 · 17.13%; …: 0 · 0.00%; André: 32 · 4.00%.

7. TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 1.53%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 1.53%. Share of valid votes: 1.53%.

1.53%

Share of valid votes: 1.53%

TSE · 2024

### votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 83. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 83. votes to tie the last elected: 83.

83

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

## Career

### Andre Luiz Willers

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: São José do Inhacorá. Party: MDB. Votes: 32. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: São José do Inhacorá. Party: MDB. Votes: 32. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: São José do Inhacorá. Party: MDB. Votes: 32. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2024City CouncilorSão José do Inhacorá · Not electedTSE32

1. 2024, City Councilor, São José do Inhacorá; Not elected; 32; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: BRANCA; Occupation: OUTROS; Education: SUPERIOR COMPLETO; Birthplace: SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$15,985.

Declared gender

MASCULINO

Declared race/color

BRANCA

Occupation

OUTROS

Education

SUPERIOR COMPLETO

Birthplace

SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$15,985

TSE · 2024

### Websites and social media

- [https://www.facebook.com/KatiarhodenAndrewillers](https://www.facebook.com/KatiarhodenAndrewillers)
- [https://www.instagram.com/katiarhoden_andrewillers/](https://www.instagram.com/katiarhoden_andrewillers/)

TSE · 2024

§ 04Declared assets

## Declared assets

### Total declared

Total declared. 1 item. Highest: declared assets, R$26,744. Lowest: declared assets, R$26,744. declared assets: R$26,744.

R$26,744

declared assets

TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 4 items. Highest: Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc., R$21,000 · 78.52%. Lowest: Quotas ou quinhões de capital, R$278 · 1.04%. Total: 26,743.82. Veículo automotor terrestre: caminhão, automóvel, moto, etc.: R$21,000 · 78.52%; Caderneta de poupança: R$5,085 · 19.01%; Depósito bancário em conta corrente no País: R$381 · 1.43%; Quotas ou quinhões de capital: R$278 · 1.04%.

4. TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Declared assets. 5 items. Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$15,000; Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc: Description: —; Amount: R$6,000; Caderneta de Poupança: Description: —; Amount: R$5,085; Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País: Description: —; Amount: R$381; Quotas Ou Quinhões de Capital: Description: —; Amount: R$278.

| Type | Description | Amount |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$15,000 |
| Veículo Automotor Terrestre: Caminhão, Automóvel, Moto, Etc | — | R$6,000 |
| Caderneta de Poupança | — | R$5,085 |
| Depósito Bancário em Conta Corrente no País | — | R$381 |
| Quotas Ou Quinhões de Capital | — | R$278 |

TSE · 2024

§ 05Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$1,700. Lowest: raised, R$1,700. raised: R$1,700.

R$1,700

raised

TSE · 2024

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$1,500. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$1,500. spent (contracted): R$1,500.

R$1,500

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$1,500. Lowest: paid, R$1,500. paid: R$1,500.

R$1,500

paid

TSE · 2024

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 9.38%. Lowest: Spending limit, 9.38%. Spending limit: 9.38%.

9.38%

Spending limit: 9.38%

TSE · 2024

### Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 46.88. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 46.88. reais spent per vote: 46.88.

46.88

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2024 · final-round votes

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 88.24%. Lowest: of receipts, 88.24%. of receipts: 88.24%.

88.24%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### Top donors

Top donors. 2 items. Highest: MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL, R$1,500 · 88.24%. Lowest: ANDRE LUIZ WILLERS, R$200 · 11.76%. Total: 1,700. MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL: R$1,500 · 88.24%; ANDRE LUIZ WILLERS: R$200 · 11.76%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: PRESENCA ASSESSORIA E CONSULTORIA CONTABIL EMPRESARIAL LTDA, R$430 · 31.85%. Lowest: AUTO ABASTECEDORA SCHU LTDA, R$200 · 14.81%. Total: 1,350. PRESENCA ASSESSORIA E CONSULTORIA CONTABIL EMPRESARIAL LTDA: R$430 · 31.85%; JAQUELINE BEATRIZ GRIEBLER: R$250 · 18.52%; 53.984.705 MATHEUS MENGER MELO: R$250 · 18.52%; FAMIGRAF EDITORA GRAFICA LTDA: R$220 · 16.30%; AUTO ABASTECEDORA SCHU LTDA: R$200 · 14.81%.

5. TSE · 2024

### Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,500 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$1,500 · 100.00%. Total: 1,500. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$1,500 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2024

§ 06Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600550-39.2024.6.21.0089: Dec 1, 2024; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença; 0600276-75.2024.6.21.0089: Sep 3, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

1. Dec 1, 2024[0600550-39.2024.6.21.0089](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600550-39.2024.6.21.0089)Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Sentença
2. Sep 3, 2024[0600276-75.2024.6.21.0089](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600276-75.2024.6.21.0089)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 07Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL; ANDRE LUIZ WILLERS. Lowest: Person, 1; Andre Luiz Willers. Person: 1; Andre Luiz Willers; Contest: 1; City Councilor — São José do Inhacorá 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; MDB; Place: 1; São José do Inhacorá; Donors: 2; MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO BRASILEIRO - BRASIL - BR - NACIONAL; ANDRE LUIZ WILLERS; court cases: 2; 0600550-39.2024.6.21.0089; 0600276-75.2024.6.21.0089.
