# civism — Candidacies: Anderson da Lua — City Councilor — Benevides 2024

<https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/candidacies/anderson-da-lua-1kot7b7>

Navigation map. 7 items. Pará: —; Ananindeua: —; Bujaru: —; Marituba: —; Santa Bárbara do Pará: —; Santa Izabel do Pará: —; Benevides: —.

Candidacy · City Councilor · Benevides · 2024

# Anderson da Lua

[Anderson Guilherme Silva dos Santos](https://civism.io/en-US/brazil/people/anderson-guilherme-silva-dos-santos-0apmhda) · 20150 · PODE

97 votes, ranked 66 of 102 — Registered.

## Key figures

### Votes

Votes. 1 item. Highest: votes, 97. Lowest: votes, 97. votes: 97.

97

votes

TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.24%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.24%. Share of valid votes: 0.24%.

0.24%

Share of valid votes: 0.24%

TSE · 2024

### Rank

Rank. 1 item. rank / 102: 66th.

66th

rank / 102

TSE · 2024

### Declared assets

Total declared is unavailable in this record.

§ 01Result

## Result

### City Councilor — Benevides 2024

City Councilor — Benevides 2024. 7 items. Highest: Pablo Ortega, 2,209 · 25.46%. Lowest: …, 0 · 0.00%. Total: 8,676. Pablo Ortega: 2,209 · 25.46%; Beibe Solon: 1,728 · 19.92%; Nixon: 1,572 · 18.12%; Vitor: 1,551 · 17.88%; Ronie Silva Jr: 1,519 · 17.51%; …: 0 · 0.00%; Anderson da Lua: 97 · 1.12%.

7. TSE · 2024

### Share of valid votes

Share of valid votes. 1 item. Highest: Share of valid votes, 0.24%. Lowest: Share of valid votes, 0.24%. Share of valid votes: 0.24%.

0.24%

Share of valid votes: 0.24%

TSE · 2024

### votes to tie the last elected

votes to tie the last elected. 1 item. Highest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,317. Lowest: votes to tie the last elected, 1,317. votes to tie the last elected: 1,317.

1,317

votes to tie the last elected

TSE · 2024

§ 02Career

## Career

### Anderson Guilherme Silva dos Santos

Career. 1 item. Highest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Benevides. Party: PODE. Votes: 97. Not elected. TSE. Lowest: 2024 City Councilor, Place: Benevides. Party: PODE. Votes: 97. Not elected. TSE. 2024 City Councilor: Place: Benevides. Party: PODE. Votes: 97. Not elected. TSE.

1. 2024City CouncilorBenevides · Not electedTSE97

1. 2024, City Councilor, Benevides; Not elected; 97; TSE

TSE · 2024

§ 03Registration details

## Registration details

### Registration details

Registration details. 7 items. Declared gender: MASCULINO; Declared race/color: PARDA; Occupation: COMERCIANTE; Education: ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO; Birthplace: BELÉM; Nationality: BRASILEIRA NATA; Spending limit: R$51,482.

Declared gender

MASCULINO

Declared race/color

PARDA

Occupation

COMERCIANTE

Education

ENSINO MÉDIO COMPLETO

Birthplace

BELÉM

Nationality

BRASILEIRA NATA

Spending limit

R$51,482

TSE · 2024

§ 04Campaign finance

## Campaign finance

### Raised

Raised. 1 item. Highest: raised, R$5,500. Lowest: raised, R$5,500. raised: R$5,500.

R$5,500

raised

TSE · 2024

### Spent (contracted)

Spent (contracted). 1 item. Highest: spent (contracted), R$2,000. Lowest: spent (contracted), R$2,000. spent (contracted): R$2,000.

R$2,000

spent (contracted)

TSE · 2024

### Paid

Paid. 1 item. Highest: paid, R$2,000. Lowest: paid, R$2,000. paid: R$2,000.

R$2,000

paid

TSE · 2024

### Spending limit

Spending limit. 1 item. Highest: Spending limit, 3.88%. Lowest: Spending limit, 3.88%. Spending limit: 3.88%.

3.88%

Spending limit: 3.88%

TSE · 2024

### Spending per vote

Spending per vote. 1 item. Highest: reais spent per vote, 20.62. Lowest: reais spent per vote, 20.62. reais spent per vote: 20.62.

20.62

reais spent per vote

TSE · 2024 · final-round votes

### From parties and other campaigns

From parties and other campaigns. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 36.36%. Lowest: of receipts, 36.36%. of receipts: 36.36%.

36.36%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### From the 5 largest donors

From the 5 largest donors. 1 item. Highest: of receipts, 100.00%. Lowest: of receipts, 100.00%. of receipts: 100.00%.

100.00%

of receipts

TSE · 2024

### Top donors

Top donors. 2 items. Highest: DARCI JOSE SCALABRIN, R$3,500 · 63.64%. Lowest: PODEMOS, R$2,000 · 36.36%. Total: 5,500. DARCI JOSE SCALABRIN: R$3,500 · 63.64%; PODEMOS: R$2,000 · 36.36%.

2. TSE · 2024

### Top suppliers

Top suppliers. 5 items. Highest: POSTO SANTANA PEREIRA LTDA, R$830 · 41.50%. Lowest: ALAN VILHENA RIBEIRO, R$270 · 13.50%. Total: 2,000. POSTO SANTANA PEREIRA LTDA: R$830 · 41.50%; GLAUCIANE GANZER SCALABRIN: R$300 · 15.00%; FABIANA CAROLINA ALMEIDA MESQUITA: R$300 · 15.00%; TATIANA FLEXA DO NASCIMENTO: R$300 · 15.00%; ALAN VILHENA RIBEIRO: R$270 · 13.50%.

5. TSE · 2024

### Sector (CNAE)

Sector (CNAE). 1 item. Highest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Lowest: Atividades de organizações políticas, R$2,000 · 100.00%. Total: 2,000. Atividades de organizações políticas: R$2,000 · 100.00%.

1. TSE · 2024

§ 05Electoral courts

## Electoral courts

### Electoral courts

Electoral courts. 2 items. 0600773-20.2024.6.14.0078: Jun 12, 2025; Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Decisão; 0600398-19.2024.6.14.0078: Aug 24, 2024; Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença.

1. Jun 12, 2025[0600773-20.2024.6.14.0078](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600773-20.2024.6.14.0078)Cargo - Vereador · Pólo ativo · Decisão
2. Aug 24, 2024[0600398-19.2024.6.14.0078](https://consultaunificadapje.tse.jus.br/#/public/resultado/0600398-19.2024.6.14.0078)Candidacy registration - RRC - candidate · Pólo ativo · Sentença

TSE · PJe

§ 06Connections

Connections. 7 items. Highest: Donors, 2; DARCI JOSE SCALABRIN; PODEMOS. Lowest: Person, 1; Anderson Guilherme Silva dos Santos. Person: 1; Anderson Guilherme Silva dos Santos; Contest: 1; City Councilor — Benevides 2024; Elections: 1; Eleições Municipais 2024; Party: 1; PODE; Place: 1; Benevides; Donors: 2; DARCI JOSE SCALABRIN; PODEMOS; court cases: 2; 0600773-20.2024.6.14.0078; 0600398-19.2024.6.14.0078.
